DKW-Veteranenturnier 2017/2018
Rangliste Gruppe B
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Martin Jäger; Myrta Bugini; Silvia Niederer; Lotti Pieper; Jacqueline Marti
4 10 20 2
  2. CCW Halder / Walti Halder
Willi Diggelmann (Skip); Walti Halder; Wisi Meier; Eveline Diggelmann; Werner Wyss
4 10 17 2
  3. CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani
Nello Mantovani (Skip); Roland Ringli; René Biondi; Toni Keller; Laurenz Fischer
2 9 15 2
  4. CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Markus Rust (Skip); Yvonne Rust; Bruno Germann; Gisela Germann; Ruedi Bühler
2 8 12 2
  5. CCW Burger / Ernst Burger
Ernst Burger (Skip); Peter Edelmann; Peter Binder; Bernhard Müller; Bernhard Frutschi
2 6 10 2
  6. CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken
Urs Volken (Skip); Jürg Geiler; Alex Eugster; Josy Eugster; Anita Geiler
0 3 4 2
  7. CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Hansruedi Strässler (Skip); Heidi Strässler; Ursula Müller; Hans-Ueli Fischer; Cristina Fischer; Markus Dudler
0 2 2 1
  8. CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi
Walter Elvedi (Skip); Helmut Brunner; Fredy Zumsteg; Elisabeth Tobler; Heinz Gertsch
0 1 1 1
Bisherige Resultate
2.Rde 17.10.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder     3 3   3 1 1         11
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 1     1               2
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger     1 2 1   4           8
CCD Mantovani * / Nello Mantovani * 2       1   2         5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Elvedi * / Walter Elvedi *           1           1
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   3 2 1 4 1   2         13
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler       1     1           2
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 1 1   1 1   2         6
1.Rde 28.09.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder   1 1   1 2 1           6
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *     1       1         2
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken         2               2
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani   1 1 1   3 1 3         10
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff *   1   1 2   3         7
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1   3     2           6
Nächste Spiele
3.Rde 09.11.17 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3
CCW Halder / Walti Halder CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani
Rink: 4
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken
Rink: 1
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Rink: 2
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
4.Rde 28.11.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4
CCW Halder / Walti Halder CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi
Rink: 3
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Rink: 5
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink: 6
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani CCW Rust / Rust Markus
5.Rde 19.12.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1
CCW Halder / Walti Halder CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Rink: 2
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi
Rink: 3
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Rink: 4
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
6.Rde 11.01.18 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3
CCW Halder / Walti Halder CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink: 4
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Rink: 1
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi
Rink: 2
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
7.Rde 23.01.18 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5
CCW Halder / Walti Halder CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Rink: 6
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink: 4
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Rink: 3
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi