Clubmeisterschaft 2017
Rangliste Gruppe A
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Kreier
Felix Kreier (Skip); Bernhard Kreier; Michael Stocker; Ruedi Bühler
6 12 20 3
  2. Pesavento
Silvano Pesavento (Skip); Peter Stauber; Peter Binder; Greta Pesavento
5 13 23 3
  3. A-Relax
Ami Pettermand (Skip); Daniel Landös; Karim Uhr; Annina Stauber
4 14 23 3
  4. Hauser A
Jürg Haldimann; Armin Hauser (Skip); Andrea Hauser; Giuseppe Piccinni
4 11 17 3
  5. Müller M
Markus Müller (Skip); Marcel Wettstein; Karin Winter; Lisa Gugler; Nora Wüest; Ladina Müller
3 11 18 3
  6. Rüegger
Peter Rüegger (Skip); Ernst Burger; Jürg Haudenschild; Christa Ackeret
3 10 19 3
  7. Edelmann
Yves Edelmann (Skip); Martin Stiefel; Renato Mettler; Stefan Schärer
2 10 17 3
  8. Ecoparts
Jörg Hösli; Adi Helbling (Skip); Gege Klemp; Christoph Müller; Christian Ginzler
2 9 18 2
  9. Zimmermann
Urs Zimmermann (Skip); Mario Grunwald; Sandro Seyfang; Fabian Hobi
2 8 13 2
10. Uhr
Daniel Uhr; Hans Uhr (Skip); Jörg Uhr; Maya Abplanalp
1 8 12 3
11. Ackeret
Philippe Ackeret (Skip); Elio Kreier; Orell Kreier; Craig McWhinnie; Pascal Ackeret
0 7 13 2
12. Schneider
Markus Schneider (Skip); Janos Barko; Christoph Huber; Michael Geers
0 7 12 2
Aktuelle Spiele
Liga A - 1. Runde
Rink: 5
Schneider Ackeret
Bisherige Resultate
Liga A - 3. Runde
Rink: 3
Hauser A Ackeret
2-4-6 : 0-4-5
Rink: 5
Schneider Rüegger
0-3-5 : 2-4-6
Rink: 6
A-Relax Edelmann
2-4-8 : 0-4-7
Rink: 6
Müller M Pesavento
0-2-5 : 2-6-10
Rink: 3
Kreier Uhr
2-4-7 : 0-3-4
Liga A - 2. Runde
Rink: 1
Pesavento A-Relax
2-3-8 : 0-5-7
Rink: 2
Zimmermann Schneider
2-4-8 : 0-4-7
Rink: 4
Rüegger Kreier
0-3-5 : 2-4-7
Rink: 5
Ackeret Ecoparts
0-3-8 : 2-5-13
Rink: 1
Uhr Müller M
0-2-3 : 2-4-5
Rink: 2
Edelmann Hauser A
0-2-4 : 2-4-6
Liga A - 1. Runde
Rink: 1
Ecoparts Edelmann
0-4-5 : 2-4-6
Rink: 2
Pesavento Uhr
1-4-5 : 1-3-5
Rink: 3
Hauser A A-Relax
0-3-5 : 2-5-8
Rink: 5
Kreier Zimmermann
2-4-6 : 0-4-5
Rink: 6
Müller M Rüegger
1-5-8 : 1-3-8
Nächste Spiele
Liga A - 3. Runde
Rink: 4
Ecoparts Zimmermann
Liga A - 4. Runde
Rink: 1
Zimmermann Hauser A
Rink: 4
Pesavento Kreier
Rink: 5
Müller M A-Relax
Rink: 6
Ackeret Edelmann
Rink: 5
Rüegger Ecoparts
Rink: 6
Uhr Schneider
Liga A - 5. Runde
Rink: 1
Schneider Pesavento
Rink: 2
Edelmann Zimmermann
Rink: 4
A-Relax Ackeret
Rink: 1
Hauser A Rüegger
Rink: 2
Kreier Müller M
Rink: 2
Ecoparts Uhr
Liga A - 6. Runde
Rink: 1
Rüegger Edelmann
Rink: 2
Pesavento Ecoparts
Rink: 3
Müller M Schneider
Rink: 4
Kreier A-Relax
Rink: 5
Uhr Hauser A
Rink: 6
Zimmermann Ackeret
Liga A - 7. Runde
Rink: 2
Ackeret Rüegger
Rink: 2
A-Relax Zimmermann
Rink: 4
Ecoparts Müller M
Rink: 4
Edelmann Uhr
Rink: 5
Hauser A Pesavento
Rink: 6
Schneider Kreier
Liga A - 8. Runde
Rink: 2
Schneider A-Relax
Rink: 2
Müller M Hauser A
Rink: 4
Uhr Ackeret
Rink: 5
Pesavento Edelmann
Rink: 6
Rüegger Zimmermann
Rink: 3
Kreier Ecoparts
Liga A - 9. Runde
Rink: 1
Hauser A Kreier
Rink: 1
Ecoparts Schneider
Rink: 2
A-Relax Rüegger
Rink: 4
Edelmann Müller M
Rink: 5
Zimmermann Uhr
Rink: 3
Ackeret Pesavento
Liga A - 10. Runde
Rink: 1
Müller M Ackeret
Rink: 1
Kreier Edelmann
Rink: 3
Pesavento Zimmermann
Rink: 3
Uhr Rüegger
Rink: 4
Schneider Hauser A
Rink: 6
Ecoparts A-Relax
Liga A - 11. Runde
Rink: 1
A-Relax Uhr
Rink: 2
Rüegger Pesavento
Rink: 3
Edelmann Schneider
Rink: 5
Ackeret Kreier
Rink: 5
Zimmermann Müller M
Rink: 6
Hauser A Ecoparts