Clubmeisterschaft 2017
Rangliste Gruppe C
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Meier / Helbling
René Meier (Skip); Herbert Kistler; Jürg Suter; Christine Suter; Adi Helbling
6 20 36 4
  2. Schläpfer / Wyss
Brigitte Schläpfer (Skip); Andreas Wäfler; Verena Zürrer; Hans Thomas Hug; Werner Wyss
6 19 29 4
  3. Hauser M
Marina Hauser (Skip); Jeannette Haldimann; Franz Sedlacek; Christine Büsser; Robert Beyeler
5 15 27 3
  4. Lochmann
Guido Lochmann (Skip); Edwin Ebnöther; René Stutz; Martin Risch
4 18 39 4
  5. Homberger
Max Homberger (Skip); Hans-Peter Mäder; Rene Wägeli; Reto Knecht; Peter Edelmann
4 12 30 3
  6. Poltera
Rico Poltera (Skip); Pirmin Thoma; Margot Thoma; Bernhard Frutschi
4 12 26 3
  7. Herrmann / Schmucki
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Christian Sommer; Esther Hofer; Mia Navratil; Paul Schmucki
4 12 21 3
  8. Rüegg
Hansueli Rüegg (Skip); Erwin Hauser; Hans-Ruedi Knecht; Rolf Schwab
4 10 20 3
  9. Schulz
Fred Schulz (Skip); Marcel Grandchamp; Marianne Tanner; Aida Haudenschild
3 14 28 4
10. Rolli-Team
Daniel Schühle (Skip); Lorna Rettig; Rolli; Rolli; Harry Burger
3 11 20 4
11. Haudenschild / Bucher
Jürg Haudenschild (Skip); Heinz Williner; Ruedi Käppeli; Beatrice Käppeli; Sämi Bucher
2 14 28 4
12. Hrodek
Pavel Hrodek (Skip); Lorna Rettig; Patricia Schwegler; Manuel Billeter; Martin Burri; Brigitte Burri
2 11 24 3
13. Gabrielli
Beatrice Gabrielli (Skip); Peter Arnet; Bruno Germann; Gisela Germann
1 10 17 3
14. Frei
Marc Frei (Skip); Hans-Peter Oeschger; Baba Müller; Sabine Stauffer
0 9 16 3
Bisherige Resultate
Liga C - 4. Runde
Rink: 3
Rolli-Team Lochmann
0-2-2 : 2-6-12
Rink: 4
Schulz Meier / Helbling
0-3-9 : 2-5-11
Rink: 5
Schläpfer / Wyss Haudenschild / Bucher
2-5-8 : 0-3-7
Liga C - 3. Runde
Rink: 1
Schläpfer / Wyss Hrodek
2-5-8 : 0-3-5
Rink: 2
Hauser M Homberger
2-5-12 : 0-3-7
Rink: 2
Rüegg Poltera
2-4-7 : 0-3-5
Rink: 3
Frei Lochmann
0-2-4 : 2-6-17
Rink: 5
Rolli-Team Schulz
1-3-7 : 1-4-7
Rink: 5
Gabrielli Meier / Helbling
0-4-7 : 2-4-9
Rink: 6
Haudenschild / Bucher Herrmann / Schmucki
2-5-10 : 0-3-5
Liga C - 2. Runde
Rink: 1
Lochmann Rüegg
0-3-4 : 2-4-8
Rink: 2
Schulz Hauser M
0-3-3 : 2-5-9
Rink: 3
Poltera Schläpfer / Wyss
2-4-7 : 0-4-6
Rink: 4
Hrodek Haudenschild / Bucher
2-5-12 : 0-3-4
Rink: 5
Homberger Frei
2-4-10 : 0-4-8
Rink: 6
Meier / Helbling Herrmann / Schmucki
0-4-5 : 2-4-7
Rink: 6
Gabrielli Rolli-Team
0-3-4 : 2-5-8
Liga C - 1. Runde
Rink: 1
Frei Schulz
0-3-4 : 2-4-9
Rink: 2
Schläpfer / Wyss Lochmann
2-5-7 : 0-3-6
Rink: 3
Rolli-Team Meier / Helbling
0-1-3 : 2-7-11
Rink: 4
Herrmann / Schmucki Hrodek
2-5-9 : 0-3-7
Rink: 5
Haudenschild / Bucher Poltera
0-3-7 : 2-5-14
Rink: 6
Hauser M Gabrielli
1-5-6 : 1-3-6
Rink: 4
Rüegg Homberger
0-2-5 : 2-5-13
Nächste Spiele
Liga C - 4. Runde
Rink: 1
Hauser M Poltera
Rink: 2
Gabrielli Homberger
Rink: 3
Rüegg Herrmann / Schmucki
Rink: 3
Frei Hrodek
Liga C - 5. Runde
Rink: 1
Poltera Rolli-Team
Rink: 3
Hrodek Hauser M
Rink: 3
Haudenschild / Bucher Rüegg
Rink: 4
Meier / Helbling Schläpfer / Wyss
Rink: 5
Lochmann Gabrielli
Rink: 5
Herrmann / Schmucki Frei
Rink: 2
Homberger Schulz
Liga C - 6. Runde
Rink: 1
Homberger Meier / Helbling
Rink: 1
Rüegg Schläpfer / Wyss
Rink: 2
Rolli-Team Hrodek
Rink: 2
Schulz Lochmann
Rink: 4
Gabrielli Poltera
Rink: 5
Frei Haudenschild / Bucher
Rink: 3
Hauser M Herrmann / Schmucki
Liga C - 7. Runde
Rink: 1
Meier / Helbling Rüegg
Rink: 2
Herrmann / Schmucki Rolli-Team
Rink: 2
Schläpfer / Wyss Frei
Rink: 3
Poltera Schulz
Rink: 3
Hrodek Gabrielli
Rink: 4
Lochmann Homberger
Rink: 6
Haudenschild / Bucher Hauser M
Liga C - 8. Runde
Rink: 1
Schulz Hrodek
Rink: 1
Gabrielli Herrmann / Schmucki
Rink: 2
Homberger Poltera
Rink: 6
Lochmann Meier / Helbling
Rink: 3
Hauser M Schläpfer / Wyss
Rink: 4
Rolli-Team Haudenschild / Bucher
Rink: 2
Frei Rüegg
Liga C - 9. Runde
Rink: 1
Rolli-Team Hauser M
Rink: 2
Hrodek Meier / Helbling
Rink: 3
Lochmann Haudenschild / Bucher
Rink: 4
Poltera Herrmann / Schmucki
Rink: 4
Gabrielli Frei
Rink: 5
Schulz Rüegg
Rink: 6
Homberger Schläpfer / Wyss
Liga C - 10. Runde
Rink: 1
Meier / Helbling Frei
Rink: 2
Herrmann / Schmucki Schulz
Rink: 2
Haudenschild / Bucher Gabrielli
Rink: 4
Rüegg Hauser M
Rink: 5
Schläpfer / Wyss Rolli-Team
Rink: 5
Hrodek Homberger
Rink: 6
Poltera Lochmann
Liga C - 11. Runde
Rink: 1
Schulz Haudenschild / Bucher
Rink: 1
Gabrielli Schläpfer / Wyss
Rink: 1
Homberger Herrmann / Schmucki
Rink: 2
Lochmann Hrodek
Rink: 2
Poltera Meier / Helbling
Rink: 4
Hauser M Frei
Rink: 6
Rolli-Team Rüegg
Liga C - 12. Runde
Rink: 1
Herrmann / Schmucki Lochmann
Rink: 2
Frei Rolli-Team
Rink: 2
Rüegg Gabrielli
Rink: 3
Haudenschild / Bucher Homberger
Rink: 4
Schläpfer / Wyss Schulz
Rink: 5
Meier / Helbling Hauser M
Rink: 6
Hrodek Poltera