Clubmeisterschaft 2018
Rangliste Liga B - Gruppe 1
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Hauser Michi
Michi Hauser (Skip); Etienne Lottenbach; Michela Keiser; Sophia Piccinni
619394
2Halder Walti
Willi Diggelmann; Peter Manz; Walti Halder (Skip); Eveline Diggelmann
514253
3Burger Harry
Harry Burger (Skip); Regina Pfister; Beatrice Schmuki; Sibille Wild; Christian Peter; Deborah Burger
416244
4Homberger Max
Max Homberger (Skip); Peter Edelmann; René Wägeli; Reto Knecht
414214
5Meier René B
René Meier (Skip); Heinz Schättin; Alois Meier; Paul Pfenninger
412232
6Fanchini Sandro
Sandro Fanchini (Skip); Andrin Meier; Lynn Haupt; Noemi Haupt
412213
7Pesavento Silvano
Silvano Pesavento (Skip); Peter Stauber; Peter Binder; Greta Pesavento
411183
8Gafner Heinz
Heinz Gafner (Skip); Hans Truninger; Karl Bichsel; Walter Honegger
311193
9Meier Rolf
Rolf Meier (Skip); Bruno Rast; Guido Meier; Gabi Bucherer
215194
10Riedi Clau
Clau Riedi (Skip); Nicola Schutz; Jonas Westermann; Karin Siegrist
211184
11Poltera Rico
Rico Poltera (Skip); Pirmin Thoma; Margot Thoma; Bernhard Frutschi
07103
12Schlup Markus
Markus Schlup (Skip); Peter Keck; Claudia Halter; Uschi Crivelli
0241

Bisherige Resultate
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 4. Runde
Rink 2
Riedi ClauHalder Walti
0-2-2:2-6-10
Rink 2
Burger HarryFanchini Sandro
2-4-6:0-3-5
Rink 5
Meier RolfHauser Michi
0-4-5:2-4-14
Rink 6
Homberger MaxPoltera Rico
2-4-8:0-3-4
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 3. Runde
Rink 4
Meier René BMeier Rolf
2-6-13:0-2-3
Rink 1
Pesavento SilvanoHomberger Max
2-3-6:0-4-4
Rink 3
Halder WaltiGafner Heinz
1-5-6:1-3-6
Rink 4
Hauser MichiSchlup Markus
2-6-9:0-2-4
Rink 6
Burger HarryRiedi Clau
2-5-9:0-3-3
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Gafner HeinzBurger Harry
2-4-8:0-4-5
Rink 2
Meier RolfHalder Walti
0-4-5:2-3-9
Rink 5
Homberger MaxHauser Michi
2-4-5:0-3-4
Rink 6
Riedi ClauFanchini Sandro
0-3-7:2-4-9
Rink 6
Poltera RicoPesavento Silvano
0-2-4:2-6-8
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 1. Runde
Rink 3
Pesavento SilvanoFanchini Sandro
0-2-4:2-5-7
Rink 1
Meier René BHomberger Max
2-6-10:0-2-4
Rink 3
Hauser MichiPoltera Rico
2-6-12:0-2-2
Rink 6
Burger HarryMeier Rolf
0-3-4:2-5-6
Rink 5
Riedi ClauGafner Heinz
2-3-6:0-4-5

Nächste Spiele
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Halder WaltiSchlup Markus
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 2. Runde
Rink 5
Schlup MarkusMeier René B
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 3. Runde
Rink 5
Fanchini SandroPoltera Rico
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 4. Runde
Rink 1
Schlup MarkusPesavento Silvano
Rink 3
Gafner HeinzMeier René B
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 5. Runde
Rink 2
Poltera RicoSchlup Markus
Rink 3
Halder WaltiBurger Harry
Rink 5
Pesavento SilvanoMeier Rolf
Rink 4
Fanchini SandroHomberger Max
Rink 4
Hauser MichiGafner Heinz
Rink 1
Meier René BRiedi Clau
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 6. Runde
Rink 1
Meier RolfPoltera Rico
Rink 5
Burger HarryMeier René B
Rink 4
Halder WaltiFanchini Sandro
Rink 5
Schlup MarkusHomberger Max
Rink 1
Riedi ClauHauser Michi
Rink 2
Gafner HeinzPesavento Silvano
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 7. Runde
Rink 3
Hauser MichiBurger Harry
Rink 4
Pesavento SilvanoRiedi Clau
Rink 6
Fanchini SandroSchlup Markus
Rink 3
Homberger MaxMeier Rolf
Rink 5
Poltera RicoGafner Heinz
Rink 6
Meier René BHalder Walti
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 8. Runde
Rink 2
Burger HarryPesavento Silvano
Rink 2
Meier René BFanchini Sandro
Rink 1
Halder WaltiHauser Michi
Rink 2
Gafner HeinzHomberger Max
Rink 3
Meier RolfSchlup Markus
Rink 5
Riedi ClauPoltera Rico
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 9. Runde
Rink 3
Homberger MaxRiedi Clau
Rink 4
Poltera RicoBurger Harry
Rink 5
Pesavento SilvanoHalder Walti
Rink 1
Fanchini SandroMeier Rolf
Rink 4
Schlup MarkusGafner Heinz
Rink 2
Hauser MichiMeier René B
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 10. Runde
Rink 2
Hauser MichiFanchini Sandro
Rink 1
Halder WaltiPoltera Rico
Rink 2
Riedi ClauSchlup Markus
Rink 4
Meier René BPesavento Silvano
Rink 5
Burger HarryHomberger Max
Rink 6
Gafner HeinzMeier Rolf
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 11. Runde
Rink 6
Homberger MaxHalder Walti
Rink 1
Schlup MarkusBurger Harry
Rink 5
Meier RolfRiedi Clau
Rink 1
Fanchini SandroGafner Heinz
Rink 4
Poltera RicoMeier René B
Rink 6
Pesavento SilvanoHauser Michi