Clubmeisterschaft 2018
Rangliste Liga B - Gruppe 2
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Nater Nik
Nik Nater (Skip); Lukas Haggenmacher; Sämi Bucher; Patrizia Hobi
718424
2ECOPARTS
Jörg Hösli; Adi Helbling (Skip); Gege Klemp; Stöff Müller; Christian Ginzler
615313
3Bodmer Roland
Roland Bodmer (Skip); Arnold Rüegg; Ueli Pfister; Iwan Rau
519284
4Edelmann Yves
Yves Edelmann (Skip); Martin Stiefel; Renato Mettler; Stefan Schärer
513263
5Hauser Marina
Marina Hauser (Skip); Franz Sedlacek; Jeannette Haldimann; Christine Büsser; Robert Beyeler
511253
6Rust Markus
Markus Rust (Skip); Yvonne Rust; Ernst Schmuki; Hansjörg Hirschi
316264
7Wyss Werner
Werner Wyss (Skip); Joanne Aerne; Roland Fischer; Vreni Kälin
316204
8Furrer Karin
Karin Furrer (Skip); Hansueli Rüegg; Lis Stahel; Stephan Grunder
314254
9Lochmann Guido
Guido Lochmann (Skip); Edwin Ebnöther; René Stutz; Martin Risch; Victoria Stutz
313184
10Preid Ivo
Ivo Preid (Skip); Stephan Poli; Urs Gebauer; Katharina Pecorelli
213194
11Herrmann Toni
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Markus Fanti; Elisabeth Herrmann; Esther Fanti
27133
12Hrodek Pavel
Pavel Hrodek (Skip); Lorna Rettig; Patricia Schwegler; Manuel Billeter
011164

Bisherige Resultate
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 4. Runde
Rink 1
Hauser MarinaHrodek Pavel
2-5-11:0-1-1
Rink 1
Wyss WernerECOPARTS
0-5-5:2-3-8
Rink 2
Nater NikFurrer Karin
2-4-9:0-3-7
Rink 5
Bodmer RolandLochmann Guido
1-4-5:1-4-5
Rink 2
Preid IvoRust Markus
2-5-8:0-3-7
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 3. Runde
Rink 3
Edelmann YvesWyss Werner
2-5-13:0-2-3
Rink 4
Bodmer RolandNater Nik
1-5-7:1-3-7
Rink 5
Lochmann GuidoHrodek Pavel
2-5-8:0-3-5
Rink 6
Rust MarkusHerrmann Toni
2-6-10:0-1-1
Rink 6
Furrer KarinPreid Ivo
2-4-8:0-3-3
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 2. Runde
Rink 5
Wyss WernerRust Markus
1-5-5:1-3-5
Rink 5
Nater NikLochmann Guido
2-5-13:0-3-4
Rink 6
Hauser MarinaEdelmann Yves
1-3-7:1-5-7
Rink 1
Preid IvoBodmer Roland
0-3-6:2-5-10
Rink 3
Hrodek PavelECOPARTS
0-3-5:2-5-11
Rink 4
Herrmann ToniFurrer Karin
1-4-6:1-4-6
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Rust MarkusHauser Marina
0-4-4:2-3-7
Rink 2
Bodmer RolandHerrmann Toni
1-5-6:1-2-6
Rink 4
ECOPARTSLochmann Guido
2-7-12:0-1-1
Rink 5
Nater NikPreid Ivo
2-6-13:0-2-2
Rink 2
Edelmann YvesHrodek Pavel
2-3-6:0-4-5
Rink 4
Furrer KarinWyss Werner
0-3-4:2-4-7

Nächste Spiele
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 3. Runde
Rink 5
ECOPARTSHauser Marina
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 4. Runde
Rink 4
Herrmann ToniEdelmann Yves
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 5. Runde
Rink 1
Rust MarkusNater Nik
Rink 6
Lochmann GuidoHauser Marina
Rink 1
Edelmann YvesPreid Ivo
Rink 2
Hrodek PavelWyss Werner
Rink 5
ECOPARTSHerrmann Toni
Rink 6
Furrer KarinBodmer Roland
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 6. Runde
Rink 6
Nater NikEdelmann Yves
Rink 1
Furrer KarinLochmann Guido
Rink 2
Bodmer RolandRust Markus
Rink 3
Wyss WernerHauser Marina
Rink 1
Herrmann ToniHrodek Pavel
Rink 2
Preid IvoECOPARTS
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 7. Runde
Rink 1
Rust MarkusFurrer Karin
Rink 1
Edelmann YvesBodmer Roland
Rink 2
Lochmann GuidoWyss Werner
Rink 3
Hauser MarinaHerrmann Toni
Rink 4
Hrodek PavelPreid Ivo
Rink 6
ECOPARTSNater Nik
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 8. Runde
Rink 1
Nater NikHrodek Pavel
Rink 3
Rust MarkusLochmann Guido
Rink 5
Furrer KarinEdelmann Yves
Rink 1
Herrmann ToniWyss Werner
Rink 3
Bodmer RolandECOPARTS
Rink 4
Preid IvoHauser Marina
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 9. Runde
Rink 2
Edelmann YvesRust Markus
Rink 6
Hrodek PavelBodmer Roland
Rink 2
Hauser MarinaNater Nik
Rink 1
Wyss WernerPreid Ivo
Rink 1
ECOPARTSFurrer Karin
Rink 2
Lochmann GuidoHerrmann Toni
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 10. Runde
Rink 1
Edelmann YvesLochmann Guido
Rink 2
Furrer KarinHrodek Pavel
Rink 3
Nater NikWyss Werner
Rink 5
Bodmer RolandHauser Marina
Rink 4
Rust MarkusECOPARTS
Rink 5
Preid IvoHerrmann Toni
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 11. Runde
Rink 2
Herrmann ToniNater Nik
Rink 3
Hauser MarinaFurrer Karin
Rink 4
Hrodek PavelRust Markus
Rink 6
Wyss WernerBodmer Roland
Rink 2
ECOPARTSEdelmann Yves
Rink 3
Lochmann GuidoPreid Ivo