Clubmeisterschaft 2018
Rangliste Liga C
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Hauser Wini
Wini Hauser (Skip); Hampi Oeschger; Baba Müller; Sabine Stauffer
1021425
2Nater Peter
Peter Nater (Skip); Verena Lütolf; Rolf Boller; Monika Lüthi
823415
3Schläpfer Brigitte
Brigitte Schläpfer (Skip); Grazia Stern; Sibylle Bucher; Miria Schierle
823355
4Schläpfer / Wyss
Brigitte Schläpfer (Skip); Heinz Williner; Thomas Hug; Benno Schuler; Werner Wyss
819344
5Rüegg Hansueli
Hansueli Rüegg (Skip); Hans-Ruedi Knecht; Rolf Schwab; Iris Spörri
817425
6Rookies
Alexander Goddard (Skip); Martin Graf; Roger Lewis; Gerhard Székely; Hauser
624535
7Meier René C
René Meier (Skip); Jörg Trümpy; Ruedi Käppeli; Beatrice Käppeli
418355
8Zimmermann Ronny
Ronny Zimmermann (Skip); Mia Navratil; Christian Sommer; Esther Hofer
416294
9Schulz Fred
Fred Schulz (Skip); Marianne Tanner; Marcel Grandchamp; Aida Haudenschild
214224
10Lang Rolf
Rolf Lang (Skip); Ruedi Bieri; Peter Kieni; Françoise Lang
117285
11Kieni / Lang
Peter Kieni (Skip); Peter Arnet; Walter Thalmann; Verena Zürrer; Rolf Lang
110174
12Gabrielli Beatrice
Beatrice Gabrielli (Skip); Bruno Germann; Gisela Germann; Heidi Pauli
016235
13Rolli-Team
Harry Pavel (Skip); Marcel Bodenmann; Cornel Freund; Marlise Schwitter; Werner Locher; Daniel Schühle
09134

Bisherige Resultate
Liga C - 8. Runde
Rink 4
Hauser WiniLang Rolf
2-4-6:0-4-5
Liga C - 5. Runde
Rink 4
Lang RolfRüegg Hansueli
0-3-7:2-4-13
Rink 5
Gabrielli BeatriceHauser Wini
0-4-6:2-4-8
Rink 6
Rolli-TeamSchulz Fred
0-2-5:2-5-11
Rink 1
Schläpfer / WyssMeier René C
2-4-9:0-4-5
Rink 3
Schläpfer BrigitteRookies
2-5-7:0-3-5
Rink 3
Nater PeterZimmermann Ronny
2-4-10:0-4-5
Liga C - 4. Runde
Rink 1
RookiesNater Peter
0-3-6:2-5-7
Rink 2
Rüegg HansueliSchläpfer Brigitte
0-3-4:2-5-8
Rink 4
Hauser WiniRolli-Team
2-4-7:0-3-4
Rink 5
Meier René CLang Rolf
2-5-10:0-3-6
Rink 1
Kieni / LangSchläpfer / Wyss
0-2-3:2-5-7
Rink 2
Zimmermann RonnyGabrielli Beatrice
2-5-11:0-3-4
Liga C - 3. Runde
Rink 1
Nater PeterRüegg Hansueli
0-4-5:2-3-9
Rink 3
Schläpfer BrigitteMeier René C
2-5-8:0-3-7
Rink 4
Lang RolfKieni / Lang
1-4-6:1-3-6
Rink 3
Gabrielli BeatriceRookies
0-2-3:2-5-19
Rink 6
Schulz FredHauser Wini
0-3-4:2-4-7
Liga C - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Rüegg HansueliGabrielli Beatrice
2-4-11:0-3-5
Rink 4
Meier René CNater Peter
0-2-4:2-5-11
Rink 6
Schläpfer / WyssLang Rolf
2-5-11:0-3-4
Rink 2
Zimmermann RonnySchulz Fred
2-4-7:0-3-4
Rink 3
RookiesRolli-Team
2-8-15:0-0-0
Rink 4
Kieni / LangSchläpfer Brigitte
0-3-5:2-5-9
Liga C - 1. Runde
Rink 4
Schläpfer BrigitteSchläpfer / Wyss
0-3-3:2-5-7
Rink 1
Gabrielli BeatriceMeier René C
0-4-5:2-4-9
Rink 2
Rolli-TeamRüegg Hansueli
0-4-4:2-3-5
Rink 4
Hauser WiniZimmermann Ronny
2-5-14:0-3-6
Rink 5
Schulz FredRookies
0-3-3:2-5-8
Rink 6
Nater PeterKieni / Lang
2-5-8:0-2-3

Nächste Spiele
Liga C - 3. Runde
Rink 5
Rolli-TeamZimmermann Ronny
Liga C - 6. Runde
Rink 2
RookiesLang Rolf
Rink 3
Hauser WiniNater Peter
Rink 5
Zimmermann RonnySchläpfer Brigitte
Rink 1
Meier René CKieni / Lang
Rink 2
Rüegg HansueliSchläpfer / Wyss
Rink 4
Schulz FredGabrielli Beatrice
Liga C - 7. Runde
Rink 2
Nater PeterSchulz Fred
Rink 3
Lang RolfZimmermann Ronny
Rink 4
Schläpfer / WyssRookies
Rink 2
Kieni / LangRüegg Hansueli
Rink 6
Gabrielli BeatriceRolli-Team
Rink 3
Schläpfer BrigitteHauser Wini
Liga C - 8. Runde
Rink 3
Zimmermann RonnySchläpfer / Wyss
Rink 5
Rolli-TeamNater Peter
Rink 6
Rüegg HansueliMeier René C
Rink 1
Schulz FredSchläpfer Brigitte
Rink 2
RookiesKieni / Lang
Liga C - 9. Runde
Rink 2
Meier René CRookies
Rink 1
Schläpfer BrigitteRolli-Team
Rink 2
Nater PeterGabrielli Beatrice
Rink 6
Kieni / LangZimmermann Ronny
Rink 1
Lang RolfSchulz Fred
Rink 2
Schläpfer / WyssHauser Wini
Liga C - 10. Runde
Rink 2
Hauser WiniKieni / Lang
Rink 6
Zimmermann RonnyMeier René C
Rink 1
Gabrielli BeatriceSchläpfer Brigitte
Rink 3
RookiesRüegg Hansueli
Rink 1
Schulz FredSchläpfer / Wyss
Rink 2
Rolli-TeamLang Rolf
Liga C - 11. Runde
Rink 1
Lang RolfGabrielli Beatrice
Rink 2
Meier René CHauser Wini
Rink 3
Kieni / LangSchulz Fred
Rink 5
Schläpfer / WyssRolli-Team
Rink 1
Rüegg HansueliZimmermann Ronny
Rink 6
Schläpfer BrigitteNater Peter
Liga C - 12. Runde
Rink 1
Rolli-TeamKieni / Lang
Rink 2
Schulz FredMeier René C
Rink 3
Nater PeterLang Rolf
Rink 4
Gabrielli BeatriceSchläpfer / Wyss
Rink 5
Hauser WiniRüegg Hansueli
Rink 6
Zimmermann RonnyRookies
Liga C - 13. Runde
Rink 1
RookiesHauser Wini
Rink 2
Schläpfer / WyssNater Peter
Rink 3
Rüegg HansueliSchulz Fred
Rink 4
Meier René CRolli-Team
Rink 5
Kieni / LangGabrielli Beatrice
Rink 5
Lang RolfSchläpfer Brigitte