Veteranenturnier 20.11.2018
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CCK 1 / Strässler
Hans-Ruedi Strässler (Skip); Hans-Ueli Fischer; Heidi Strässler; Claudio Gick
0000
CC Dolder Turicum / Grossmann
Karl Grossmann (Skip); Hanspeter Nauer; Severin Eberle; Heinz Meierhofer
0000
CCK Dorf / Hurter
Pablo Zaugg; Hans Schenk; Peter Lüthi; Heinz Hurter (Skip)
0000
CC Uzwil / Bichsel
Ernst Bichsel (Skip); Silvan Locher; vakant; Tony Joller
0000
CC Dübendorf 1 / Biondi
René Biondi (Skip); Helmut Brunner; Toni Keller; Peter A. Keller
0000
EISFEGER / Kägi
Ester Kägi (Skip); Simone Schweizer; Barbara Schaier; Thea Dammann
0000
Baden Regio / Kühne
Christian Kühne (Skip); Bruno Zuber; Erich Baumgartner; Erika Gabriel
0000
CC Wallisellen 1 / Guidon
Andri Guidon (Skip); Rolli Ghenzi; Ivan Vollenweider; Dorothée Vollenweider
0000
CV Schaffhausen / Leibundgut
Hans-PetePaul Leibundgut (Skip); Werner Heck; vakant; Edgar Mittler
0000
CCW 1 / Wyss
Werner Wyss (Skip); Roland Bodmer; Peter Arnet; Paul Schmucki
0000
CCW 2 / Gafner
Heinz Gafner (Skip); Hans Truninger; Christian Kliebenschädel; Christoph Haefeli
0000
CCW 3 / Burger
Ernst Burger (Skip); Peter Binder; Peter Edelmann; Bernhard Frutschi
0000
CCW 4 / Homberger
Max Homberger (Skip); vakant; René Wägeli; Reto Knecht
0000
CCW 5 / Halder
Willi Diggelmann; Walti Halder (Skip); Alois Meier; Eveline Diggelmann
0000
CCW 6 / Schulz
Fred Schulz (Skip); Marianne Tanner; Walter Thalmann; Bruno Germann
0000
CC Dübendorf 2 / Eugster
Elisabeth Tobler; Josy Eugster; Heinz Gertsch; Alex Eugster (Skip)
0000
CCK 2 / Schmid
Armin Schmid (Skip); Erwin Ramseier; Rita Fasnacht; Vakant
0000
CC Dolder / Kaiser
Hans Kaiser (Skip); Arthur Rohner; Martha Notter; Franz Werner
0000

Aktuelle Spiele
Spielstand um: 05.11.2018 16:46:46
Di 20.11.2018 - 09:30
Rink 2 - Noch nicht begonnenT12345678910ZETotal
Baden Regio / Kühne 0
CC Dübendorf 2 / Eugster 0
Rink 3 - Noch nicht begonnenT12345678910ZETotal
CC Uzwil / Bichsel 0
CCW 1 / Wyss 0
Rink 4 - Noch nicht begonnenT12345678910ZETotal
CCK 1 / Strässler 0
CCW 5 / Halder 0
Rink 5 - Noch nicht begonnenT12345678910ZETotal
CCK Dorf / Hurter 0
CCW 6 / Schulz 0
Rink 6 - Noch nicht begonnenT12345678910ZETotal
CV Schaffhausen / Leibundgut 0
EISFEGER / Kägi 0
Di 20.11.2018 - 08:00
Rink 3 - Noch nicht begonnenT12345678910ZETotal
CC Dolder Turicum / Grossmann 0
CCW 2 / Gafner 0
Rink 4 - Noch nicht begonnenT12345678910ZETotal
CC Dolder / Kaiser 0
CCW 3 / Burger 0
Rink 5 - Noch nicht begonnenT12345678910ZETotal
CC Dübendorf 1 / Biondi 0
CCW 4 / Homberger 0
Rink 6 - Noch nicht begonnenT12345678910ZETotal
CC Wallisellen 1 / Guidon 0
CCK 2 / Schmid 0

Nächste Spiele
Di 20.11.2018 - 08:00
Rink 3
CC Dolder Turicum / GrossmannCCW 2 / Gafner
Rink 4
CC Dolder / KaiserCCW 3 / Burger
Rink 5
CC Dübendorf 1 / BiondiCCW 4 / Homberger
Rink 6
CC Wallisellen 1 / GuidonCCK 2 / Schmid
Di 20.11.2018 - 09:30
Rink 2
Baden Regio / KühneCC Dübendorf 2 / Eugster
Rink 3
CC Uzwil / BichselCCW 1 / Wyss
Rink 4
CCK 1 / SträsslerCCW 5 / Halder
Rink 5
CCK Dorf / HurterCCW 6 / Schulz
Rink 6
CV Schaffhausen / LeibundgutEISFEGER / Kägi
Di 20.11.2018 - 11:15
Di 20.11.2018 - 12:45
Finalrunde Rang 11-18, Di 20.11.2018 - 14:45
Finalrunde Rang 1 -10, Di 20.11.2018 - 16:15