Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ends | Steine | Spiele |
1. | Wallisellen 2 / C. Neidhardt | 10 | 27 | 62 | 5 |
Christopher Neidhardt, Luca Martinelli, Maurice Neidhardt, Vince Käser, Dominic Betz, Benjamin Häfliger | |||||
2. | Züri Oberland 4 / H. Lochmann | 8 | 24 | 52 | 5 |
Henwy Lochmann, Oliver Kofel, Markus Rüegger, Sven Kofel | |||||
3. | Dübendorf 3 / Y. Wagenseil | 8 | 22 | 48 | 5 |
Yves Wagenseil, Laurenz Krammer, Andreas Müller, Michi Güntensperger | |||||
4. | Schaffhausen 2 / O. Widmer | 7 | 25 | 47 | 5 |
Oliver Widmer, Mark Kelly, Philippe Küng, Luca Fontana | |||||
5. | Züri Oberland 3 / A. Mathis | 7 | 22 | 43 | 5 |
Alisha Mathis, Noemi Völkle, Simone Kundert, Sophia Piccinni | |||||
6. | Luzern 2 / M. Bezzola | 6 | 25 | 43 | 5 |
Melina Bezzola, Selina Witschonke, Anna Gut, Larissa Schmid, Lucien Lottenbach | |||||
7. | Dübendorf 5 / M. Wohler | 6 | 21 | 34 | 5 |
Marvin Wohler, Dino Wildi, Gian Neidhart, Neil Schlatter, Colin Merk | |||||
8. | Baden Regio / J. Meier | 5 | 17 | 39 | 5 |
Jonas Meier, Nina Peter, Nicolas Benz, Viviane Maurer, Carol Bolliger | |||||
9. | Züri Oberland 5 / E. Mathis | 5 | 17 | 28 | 5 |
Elena Mathis, Bettina Gugler, Jasmine Egli, Lisa Gugler, Karin Winter | |||||
10. | Flims / C. Spreiter | 4 | 19 | 42 | 5 |
Corina Spreiter, Vanessa Tonoli, Alessia Caduff, Tanja Werder, Sarina Manning | |||||
11. | Uzwil / L. Engler | 4 | 19 | 34 | 5 |
Laura Engler, Ladina Müller, Nina Feurer, Noëlle Steiner | |||||
12. | Dübendorf 2 / L. Hüppi | 2 | 15 | 20 | 5 |
Lea Hüppi, Jesse Connolly, Lino Kienast, Tobias Senn, Jaron El Khouri | |||||
13. | Limmattal 2 / A. Blömeke | 2 | 11 | 20 | 4 |
Simon Schäfauer, Alina Blömeke, Pascal Geistlich, Roman Lottenbach, Sarah Bregenzer | |||||
14. | Wallisellen 1 / N. Kündig | 1 | 12 | 17 | 4 |
Nico Kündig, Sascha Meier, Mikael Hake, Gabriele Solazzo | |||||
15. | Dübendorf 4 / L. von Büren | 1 | 11 | 21 | 4 |
Lara von Büren, Alisha Merk, Lisa Güntensperger, Deborah Hüppi | |||||
16. | Luzern 1 / M. Jäggi | 0 | 10 | 14 | 4 |
Michel Jäggi, Dominic Lottenbach, Jonas Hofstetter, Thoma Leisibach |
Finalrunde B/C, So 13.10 |
Rink: 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Wallisellen 2 / C. Neidhardt | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
Dübendorf 3 / Y. Wagenseil | * | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
Rink: 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Luzern 2 / M. Bezzola | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
Züri Oberland 4 / H. Lochmann | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | |||||||
Rink: 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Dübendorf 5 / M. Wohler | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
Schaffhausen 2 / O. Widmer | * | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Rink: 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Züri Oberland 3 / A. Mathis | * | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||||
Flims / C. Spreiter | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
Rink: 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Baden Regio / J. Meier | * | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
Züri Oberland 5 / E. Mathis | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||
Rink: 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Uzwil / L. Engler | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | ||||||
Dübendorf 2 / L. Hüppi | * | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
Zwischenrunde B/C So 10.45 |
Rink: 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Wallisellen 1 / N. Kündig | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
Dübendorf 2 / L. Hüppi | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
Rink: 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Luzern 1 / M. Jäggi | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
Limmattal 2 / A. Blömeke | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | |||||||
Zwischenrunde B/C So 08.30 |
Rink: 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Wallisellen 2 / C. Neidhardt | * | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | |||||||
Luzern 2 / M. Bezzola | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
Rink: 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Dübendorf 3 / Y. Wagenseil | * | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | |||||||
Schaffhausen 2 / O. Widmer | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
Rink: 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Züri Oberland 3 / A. Mathis | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
Dübendorf 5 / M. Wohler | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
Rink: 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Züri Oberland 4 / H. Lochmann | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |||||
Baden Regio / J. Meier | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||
Rink: 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Flims / C. Spreiter | * | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||||||
Uzwil / L. Engler | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
Rink: 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Z | Total |
Züri Oberland 5 / E. Mathis | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
Dübendorf 4 / L. von Büren | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
04.03.2012 / 15:45:52 |