DKW-Veteranenturnier 2018/2019
Schlussrangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Paul Schmucki; Ruedi Bieri; Elisabeth Herrmann; Esther Fanti
18 40 71 9
  2. CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Markus Rust (Skip); Yvonne Rust; Ruedi Bühler; Gisela Germann; Bruno Germann
14 33 63 9
  3. CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Lucy Ebner (Skip); Alex Nötzli; Nick Helfenstein; Rita Fasnacht; Brigitta Keller
12 35 72 9
  4. CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler
Thomas Amsler (Skip); Thomas Barth; Käthy Strübin; René Kramer; Ursula Eckenberg
12 35 54 9
  5. CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner
Kurt Berner (Skip); Arthur Rohrer; Hanscaspar Kühnis; Georg Gori; Werner Franz; Martin Würgler
10 36 67 9
  6. CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Hansruedi Strässler (Skip); Heidi Strässler; Ursula Müller; Hans-Ueli Fischer; Cristina Fischer; Markus Dudler
10 31 59 9
  7. CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi
René Biondi (Skip); Walter Elvedi; Helmut Brunner; Toni Keller; Peter Keller
10 31 49 9
  8. CCW Homberger / Max Homberger
Max Homberger (Skip); Bruno Rast; René Wägeli; Reto Knecht; Heinz Gafner
10 29 57 9
  9. CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
Armin Schmid (Skip); Erwin Ramseier; Barbara von Weber; Claudio Gick; Felice Pohl; Dudler Markus
8 33 60 9
10. CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Martin Jäger; Myrta Bugini; Silvia Niederer; Lotti Pieper; Jacqueline Marti
8 28 53 9
11. CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani
Nello Mantovani (Skip); Roland Ringli; Rolf Neuenschwander; Fredy Zumsteg; Sylvia Kenner
7 28 66 9
12. CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely
Ivo Vesely (Skip); Albert Müller; Urs Keller; Thomas Knabenhans; Heinz Koller; Kurt Weiss
6 28 62 9
13. CCW Halder / Walti Halder
Willi Diggelmann; Walti Halder (Skip); Wisi Meier; Eveline Diggelmann; Werner Wyss
6 28 42 9
14. CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken
Urs Volken (Skip); Jürg Geiler; Toni Knobel; Theo Steiger; Anita Geiler; Miryam Kuhn
5 27 51 9
15. CCW Burger / Ernst Burger
Ernst Burger (Skip); Peter Edelmann; Peter Binder; Bernhard Müller; Bernhard Frutschi
4 27 48 9
16. CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger
Josy Thamberger (Skip); Thuri Oetiker; Werner Dietrich; Uschi Oetiker; Robert Casanova
4 25 47 9
Bisherige Resultate
Final 1. - 8. - Wetzikon, Do 21.02.2019, 11:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner * 1     2               3
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     4 1   0 2 1         8
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler         3 1 1           5
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 2 1 4       3         10
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner * 2 1 1                 4
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann         2 1 2 3         8
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff     3     2             5
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler   2   2 2   3 1         10
Final 9. - 16. - Wetzikon, Do 21.02.2019, 09:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger *   3 1 1 1   1         7
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani   3         2           5
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   1   3   3   3         10
CCK Vesely * / Ivo Vesely *   1   1   3           5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova * / Josy Thamberger *   3   4 2   1         10
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger   1   4     1           6
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken     3   5   2           10
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 1   2   5   2         10
Halbfinal - Dübendorf, Do 07.02.2019, 15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   1     1 2 1 2         7
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus *   2 1                 3
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi   2 1     2   3         8
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani *     2 1   3           6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler/Barth * / Thomas Amsler * 3     4 1             8
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     2 2     1 1         6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     4 1 3 1 1 1         11
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger * 1                     1
Halbfinal - Dübendorf, Do 07.02.2019, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid           1 1           2
CCK Strässler * / Hansruedi Strässler * 2 1 2 1     4         10
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder       1       1         2
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff * 2 3   2 2 2           11
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely   3   2 2 1   2         10
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *   1       2           3
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova * / Josy Thamberger *   1     1 2           4
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   1   3 1     3         8
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder           1   1         2
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1 1 1 1   1           5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani     4 2 5 1 1 2         15
CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely   1                     1
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova * / Josy Thamberger * 2     1   1           4
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     4 2   3   3         12
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     2 1     1           4
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   3     2 2   3         10
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018 - 13:00
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder *   2 1 1   1 1         6
CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely   3       4             7
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani *       3   3 1         7
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   2 1 3   2             8
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger     1   4     3         8
CCK Schmid * / Armin Schmid * 1   4   1 1           7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner * 1   2 1   3 2         9
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     2     2             4
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder   1   2     3 X         6
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     2   2 1   X         5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani * 4 1     2             7
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid       1 1   1 2         5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger     2 2   1             5
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1     4   2 2         9
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner   1 2   4   4           11
CCK Vesely * / Ivo Vesely *     4   2   1         7
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 1   1       2         4
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid     2   1 2 2           7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani     3     1             4
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner * 3   2 1   5 3         14
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger   1                     1
CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely     1 5 2 5 2 3         18
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     1   1   1           3
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1   3   3   3         10
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder                         0
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner * 4 2 1 0 1 1 5         14
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani * 4 3     4             11
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger       3 2   3 1         9
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   2   1   1             4
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus *   2   3   2 1         8
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner   3   1 2   1 3         10
CCK Vesely * / Ivo Vesely *   2     5             7
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 1 1 2   1 1           6
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger         1     1         2
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani * 3         1 1         5
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     3 2 1 1             7
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid * / Armin Schmid * 4 2 1 1   2           10
CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely           1   1         2
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     2   3     1         6
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus *     1   1 1           3
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 2 1   2     1         6
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani       1   1 4           6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova * / Josy Thamberger * 1   3                 4
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     1   1 2 5 1         10
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid         3 1 1           5
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner * 1 1 3       1         6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Vesely * / Ivo Vesely *   1   2 1   1         5
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1   1     5           7
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger * 1   1 3 2 3 1         11
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff     2                   2
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger * 1 3   3 1   1         9
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler       1     1           2
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 4 3     2 4 1         14
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi       1 1               2
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler   1 1   1   1 X         4
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken *     2   1   X         3
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger   2         2           4
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler     3 1 2 1   1         8
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger     1   3               4
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff * 2   1   2 2 1         8
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   1 1     2 2           6
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken *     1 0     1         2
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler   1 3 1   1             6
CCD Biondi/Elvedi * / René Biondi *       2   2 1         5
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger * 1     4   2           7
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     1 1   1   2         5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *     3   1   2         6
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   3 1   3   2           9
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   1   1   1 1 1         5
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff *   1   2               3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler   1 1   3 3   1         9
CCK Strässler * / Hansruedi Strässler *     1     3           4
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger       4 3 2             9
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 2 1       2 2         7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *     1 2   1           4
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi   3 1     3   1         8
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   2   2   2 1 3         10
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler     1   2               3
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler/Barth * / Thomas Amsler *   1   1 1 1 3         7
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   1   3                 4
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger       2 1 1 2           6
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler   2 1         1         4
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger     1 1 0     1         3
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 1       2 1           4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   1         2 X         3
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff *   1 3 1 5   X         10
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     1       2           3
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler   1   1 2 2   2         8
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger             1 3         4
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   4 1 1 2 1             9
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger   3 1                   4
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler       1 2 2 1 1         7
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   2 1 1       X         4
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler         2 4 4 X         10
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi * / René Biondi * 1 1   1   1 X         4
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff       2   1   X         3
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger *       2 5   1         8
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger   2 3 3     1           9
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   3   2   2 1           8
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler     1   1     2         4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 2       2   1         5
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     1 2 2   1           6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler           2 2           4
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   1 1 1 1     3         7