DKW-Veteranenturnier 2019/2020
Schlussrangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Paul Schmucki; Jürg Habegger; Ruedi Bieri; Elisabeth Herrmann
15 35 65 9
  2. CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Lucy Ebner (Skip); Alex Nötzli; Nick Helfenstein; Rita Fasnacht; Brigitta Keller
13 39 73 9
  3. CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler
Hans-Ruedi Strässler (Skip); Hans-Ueli Fischer; Heidi Strässler; Bruno Frank
13 37 64 9
  4. CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken
Urs Volken (Skip); Jürg Geiler; Berni Attinger; Theo Steiger; Anita Geiler; Miryam Kuhn
13 34 60 9
  5. CCW Halder / Walter Halder
Willi Diggelmann; Walter Halder (Skip); Alois Meier; Eveline Diggelmann; Werner Wyss
13 33 49 9
  6. CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner
Hanscaspar Kühnis (Skip); Kurt Berner; Franz Werner; Georg Gori; Martha Notter; Heinz Leutenegger; Martin Würgler
10 35 63 9
  7. CCW Homberger / Max Homberger
Max Homberger (Skip); René Wägeli; Iris Spörri; Reto Knecht; Bruno Rast
10 33 55 9
  8. CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Markus Rust (Skip); Yvonne Rust; Bruno Germann; Gisela Germann
10 28 55 9
  9. CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler
Thomas Amsler (Skip); Käthy Strübin; René Kramer; Ursula Eckenberg; Elisabeth Tobler; Thomas Barth
9 29 46 9
10. CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani
Nello Mantovani (Skip); Roland Ringli; Rolf Neuenschwander; Fredy Zumsteg; Sylvia Kenner; Heinz Gertsch
8 31 61 9
11. CCW Burger / Ernst Burger
Ernst Burger (Skip); Peter Nater; Marianne Tanner; Bernhard Frutschi; Kathi Silberschmidt
7 27 46 9
12. CCK Kohler/Vesely / Kohler/Vesely
Heinz Kohler (Skip); Ivo Vesely; Kurt Weiss; Urs Keller; Walter Hofer; Emil Fisch
6 31 51 9
13. CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Lotti Pieper; Silvia Niederer; Felice Pohl; Jacqueline Marti; Regula Fuchs
5 27 42 9
14. CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
Armin Schmid (Skip); Erwin Ramseier; Barbara von Weber; Claudio Gick; Felice Pohl
5 26 45 9
15. CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi
René Biondi (Skip); Walter Elvedi; Helmut Brunner; Walter Krähenbühl; Peter Keller; Toni Keller
4 24 42 9
16. CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger
Josy Thamberger (Skip); Thuri Oetiker; Werner Dietrich; Uschi Oetiker; Robert Casanova
3 27 40 9
Bisherige Resultate
Final 1. - 8. - Küsnacht, Do 20.02.2020, 11:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walter Halder   1   1   3   1         6
CC Dolder Zürich * / Kühnis/Berner *   1   2   1           4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner   4   1     1           6
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann *   2   2 1   2         7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler     1 1   1   1         4
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger * / Urs Volken * 1     2   1           4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger * 3 1   1 1             6
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler       1     2 3         6
Final 9. - 16. - Küsnacht, Do 20.02.2020, - 09:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid * / Armin Schmid * 2       2 1           5
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger     1 1 3     2         7
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 4   2   1   2         9
CCK Kohler/Vesely / Kohler/Vesely     1   2   4           7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani * 3 3 1 1     1         9
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff           2 1           3
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi * / René Biondi *     3 1   3           7
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger   2 1     3   1         7
Halbfinal - Dübendorf, Do 06.02.2020, 15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walter Halder     2 2 1   1 1         7
CCK Kohler/Vesely * / Kohler/Vesely * 2       2             4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     2   1   1           4
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 3   5   1   1         10
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner         3     2         5
CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler   2 1 1   2 1           7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger     2         1         3
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken   2   1 1 1 4           9
Halbfinal - Dübendorf, Do 06.02.2020, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid * / Armin Schmid *   1 2 2   3           8
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger   1       2   1         4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus *   3 2 2   1           8
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani   3       3   1         7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler * / Thomas Amsler * 1 2   1   2           6
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi                         0
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger       2   1   1         4
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   1 1   3   1           6
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 23.01.2020, 15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walter Halder   2   1 1 2   2         8
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus *   2       3           5
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger * / Urs Volken *   2 2     2           6
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   1     2 1   1         5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger   2     1   1 1         5
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner *   3 2   3             8
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     2   1     X         3
CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler   1   2   2 1 X         6
6. Runde - Wetzikon, Di 07.01.2020, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walter Halder     1     2   2         5
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff * 2   1 1   1           5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger * / Urs Volken * 1 3   2 1 1           8
CCW Rust / Rust Markus       3       3         6
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger   1     2               3
CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler     5 1   2 1 3         12
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi   1   1 1 1   1         5
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner *   2       3           5
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 17.12.2019 15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walter Halder                         0
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner * 1 1 1 3 1 1 1         9
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken     1 2 2   4 1         10
CCK Strässler * / Hans-Ruedi Strässler * 2       4             6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger         2 1 1           4
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 1 2 1       1         5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     2 1       4       0 7
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff * 1     3 1 1           6
4. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 03.12.2019, 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walter Halder     1       2           3
CCK Strässler * / Hans-Ruedi Strässler * 3   1 1 1   3         9
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken       2                 2
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner * 1 2   5 1 2 3         14
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger       2 2   2           6
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   1 4     1   1         7
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi   1     1     4         6
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus *   3 2   2 2           9
3. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 26.11.2019, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walter Halder     1   1 1 1 2         6
CCD Biondi/Elvedi * / René Biondi * 1   4                 5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken     2 2 3 1 3           11
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger   1           1         2
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler   4 1   1 2   1         9
CCW Rust / Rust Markus       3     1           4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner   3 1 1 2 2 1 1         11
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff *                       0
2. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 31.10.2019, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walter Halder *   3 2 2   1 1         9
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger   2       1             3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken   1 1 2   2             6
CCD Biondi/Elvedi * / René Biondi *       2   2 1         5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler * / Hans-Ruedi Strässler * 2 1 2   1   1         7
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff         1   5           6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     1   3   2 X         6
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 1   1   1   X         3
1.Rde - Wetzikon, Di 01.10.2019, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walter Halder * 1 1     2 1           5
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken       1 1     2         4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger   2 1   1   2           6
CCD Biondi/Elvedi * / René Biondi *     1   1   2         4
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler   1       3             4
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner *   3 1 1   4 1         10
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff     2   1   1 0         4
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 1   3   2             6
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 23.01.2020, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger *   1   2   1 1         5
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler   1   1   3             5
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger * 1     1               2
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann     2 0   2 1 2         7
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani *   1     1 1           3
CCK Kohler/Vesely / Kohler/Vesely   2   3 2     1         8
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Dolder Zürich * / Kühnis/Berner * 2 3 1   1   4         11
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid         2   2           4
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 07.01.2020, 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger *       1     1         2
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   1 2 1   2 1           7
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger       5   2   1         8
CCD Amsler * / Thomas Amsler * 4 1   1   2           8
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani   2 1 2   2   2         9
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid         2   1           3
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner   3 2   1 2 1 1         10
CCK Kohler/Vesely * / Kohler/Vesely *     1                 1
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 17.12.2019, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger     1 2   1 2 3         9
CCK Kohler/Vesely * / Kohler/Vesely * 1     1               2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *   4     2 1 2         9
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   2   2 1               5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 1   2                 3
CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner     3   3 1 1 1         9
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler         1 1             2
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani * 1 5 4     3 1         14
4. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 03.12.2019, 15:00
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger       2   4   2         8
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   1 2   2   1           6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger               1         1
CCK Kohler/Vesely * / Kohler/Vesely * 1 1 2 3 1 3           11
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   3 2 0 1 4             10
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani *           2 1         3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler * / Thomas Amsler *   3 1   1   1         6
CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner   2     1   1           4
3. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 26.11.2019, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger   1 1 2 3 1             8
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *           1 2         3
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann *   1   1 1 1 4         8
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler   2   1                 3
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani *   1 2   1   2         6
CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner   1     2   1           4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   1   1   5             7
CCK Kohler/Vesely * / Kohler/Vesely *   1   1   1 1         4
2. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 31.10.2019, 15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger   2   2     1           5
CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner     3   3 1   1         8
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger * 1 1   3   1 2         8
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani       2   2             4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann *   4 1     3           8
CCK Kohler/Vesely / Kohler/Vesely   2     1 1   2         6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler * / Thomas Amsler * 2 1 1 2     1         7
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid           1 1           2
1.Rde - Wetzikon, Di. 01.10.2019 - 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger * 2   4   1 1 1         9
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani     2   4               6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *     1   2   1         4
CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner   1 3   1   3           8
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 2   1 1   1           5
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid     1     1   3         5
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler * / Thomas Amsler *   2     1             3
CCK Kohler/Vesely / Kohler/Vesely   1   2 1   2 2         8