DKW-Veteranenturnier 2021/2022
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CCW Wyss / Werner Wyss
Werner Wyss (Skip); Roland Bodmer; Joanne Aerne-Schmid; Ruedi Bieri
0000
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger
Max Homberger (Skip); Iris Spörri; Bruno Rast; René Wägeli; Reto Knecht
0000
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger
Ernst Burger (Skip); Peter Nater; Bernhard Frutschi; Alois Meier
0000
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Paul Schmucki; Jürg Habegger; Peter Tobler; Elisabeth Herrmann
0000
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler
Thomas Amsler (Skip); Thomas Barth; Käthy Strübin; René Kramer; Fred Schuler; Ursula Eckenberg
0000
CCD Ringli/Elvedi / Roly Ringli
Roly Ringli (Skip); Walter Elvedi; Thuri Oetiker; Werner Dietrich; Uschi Oetiker; Robert Casanova; Sylvia Kenner
0000
CCD Neuenschwander / Rolf Neuenschwander
Rolf Neuenschwander (Skip); Werner Büchler; Cherif Khater; Fredy Zumsteg; Elisabeth Tobler; Roland Güntensperger
0000
CCD Volken/Zollinger / Urs Volken
Urs Volken (Skip); Ueli Zollinger; Theo Steiger; Erich Weber; Mirjam Kuhn
0000
CCD Biondi/Brunner / René Biondi
René Biondi (Skip); Walter Krähenbühl; Helmut Brunner; Peter Keller; Toni Keller
0000
CC Dolder / Romain Golay
Romain Golay (Skip); Kurt Berner; Georg Gori; Heinz Brunold; Martin Würgler; Hermann Hess; Martha Notter
0000
CCK Lanz/Vesley / Hanspeter Lanz
Hanspeter Lanz (Skip); Rudolf Von Erlach; Martin Kohler; Armin Schmid; Edwin Ramseier; Albert Müller
0000
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Hansruedi Strässler (Skip); Hansueli Fischer; Heidi Strässler; Bruno Frank
0000
CCK Marti / Werner Marti
Wener Marti (Skip); Alex Nötzli; Nick Helfenstein; Brigitta Keller
0000
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Lotti Pieper; Felice Pohl
0000
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
Heinz Kohler (Skip); Walter Hofer; Urs Keller; Emil Fisch; Kurt Weiss
0000
CCW Lang / Lang Rolf
Rolf Lang (Skip); Silvano Pesavento; Heinz Willener; Hans-Ruedi Knecht; Gisela Germann
0000

Nächste Spiele
1. Rde - Wetzikon, Do 21.10.2021, 13:00
Rink 3
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann
Rink 4
CCD Ringli/Elvedi / Roly RingliCCD Neuenschwander / Rolf Neuenschwander
Rink 5
CCD Volken/Zollinger / Urs VolkenCCK Lanz/Vesley / Hanspeter Lanz
Rink 6
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi SträsslerCCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
2. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 28.10.2021, 15:00
Rink 1
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCCD Ringli/Elvedi / Roly Ringli
Rink 2
CCW Herrmann / Toni HerrmannCCD Neuenschwander / Rolf Neuenschwander
Rink 3
CCD Volken/Zollinger / Urs VolkenCCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Rink 4
CCK Lanz/Vesley / Hanspeter LanzCCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
3. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 16.11.2021, 13:00
Rink 3
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCCD Neuenschwander / Rolf Neuenschwander
Rink 4
CCW Herrmann / Toni HerrmannCCD Ringli/Elvedi / Roly Ringli
Rink 1
CCD Volken/Zollinger / Urs VolkenCCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
Rink 2
CCK Lanz/Vesley / Hanspeter LanzCCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 02.12.2021, 15:00
Rink 4
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCCD Volken/Zollinger / Urs Volken
Rink 1
CCW Herrmann / Toni HerrmannCCK Lanz/Vesley / Hanspeter Lanz
Rink 3
CCD Ringli/Elvedi / Roly RingliCCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Rink 2
CCD Neuenschwander / Rolf NeuenschwanderCCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
5. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 14.12.2021, 13:00
Rink 6
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCCK Lanz/Vesley / Hanspeter Lanz
Rink 3
CCW Herrmann / Toni HerrmannCCD Volken/Zollinger / Urs Volken
Rink 5
CCD Ringli/Elvedi / Roly RingliCCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
Rink 4
CCD Neuenschwander / Rolf NeuenschwanderCCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
6. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.01.2022, 15:00
Rink 1
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Rink 4
CCW Herrmann / Toni HerrmannCCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
Rink 2
CCD Ringli/Elvedi / Roly RingliCCD Volken/Zollinger / Urs Volken
Rink 3
CCD Neuenschwander / Rolf NeuenschwanderCCK Lanz/Vesley / Hanspeter Lanz
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 20.01.2022, 13:00
Rink 3
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
Rink 2
CCW Herrmann / Toni HerrmannCCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Rink 4
CCD Ringli/Elvedi / Roly RingliCCK Lanz/Vesley / Hanspeter Lanz
Rink 1
CCD Neuenschwander / Rolf NeuenschwanderCCD Volken/Zollinger / Urs Volken
1.Rde - Wetzikon Do 21.10.2021, 15:00
Rink 3
CCW Wyss / Werner WyssCCW Homberger / Max Homberger
Rink 4
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas AmslerCCD Biondi/Brunner / René Biondi
Rink 5
CC Dolder / Romain GolayCCK Marti / Werner Marti
Rink 6
CCK Nedkoff / Renate NedkoffCCW Lang / Lang Rolf
2. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 28.10.2021, 13:00
Rink 1
CCW Wyss / Werner WyssCCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler
Rink 2
CCW Homberger / Max HombergerCCD Biondi/Brunner / René Biondi
Rink 3
CC Dolder / Romain GolayCCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink 4
CCK Marti / Werner MartiCCW Lang / Lang Rolf
3. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 16.11.2021, 15:00
Rink 3
CCW Wyss / Werner WyssCCD Biondi/Brunner / René Biondi
Rink 4
CCW Homberger / Max HombergerCCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler
Rink 1
CC Dolder / Romain GolayCCW Lang / Lang Rolf
Rink 2
CCK Marti / Werner MartiCCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 02.12.2021, 13:00
Rink 4
CCW Wyss / Werner WyssCC Dolder / Romain Golay
Rink 1
CCW Homberger / Max HombergerCCK Marti / Werner Marti
Rink 3
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas AmslerCCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink 2
CCD Biondi/Brunner / René BiondiCCW Lang / Lang Rolf
5. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 14.12.2021, 15:00
Rink 6
CCW Wyss / Werner WyssCCK Marti / Werner Marti
Rink 3
CCW Homberger / Max HombergerCC Dolder / Romain Golay
Rink 5
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas AmslerCCW Lang / Lang Rolf
Rink 4
CCD Biondi/Brunner / René BiondiCCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
6. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.01.2022, 13:00
Rink 1
CCW Wyss / Werner WyssCCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink 4
CCW Homberger / Max HombergerCCW Lang / Lang Rolf
Rink 2
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas AmslerCC Dolder / Romain Golay
Rink 3
CCD Biondi/Brunner / René BiondiCCK Marti / Werner Marti
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 20.01.2022, 15:00
Rink 3
CCW Wyss / Werner WyssCCW Lang / Lang Rolf
Rink 2
CCW Homberger / Max HombergerCCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink 4
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas AmslerCCK Marti / Werner Marti
Rink 1
CCD Biondi/Brunner / René BiondiCC Dolder / Romain Golay
Halbfinal - Wetzikon, Di 15.02.2022, 13:00
Halbfinal - Wetzikon, Di 15.02.2022, 15:00
Final 9. - 16. - Dübendorf, Do 03.03 2022, 09:00
Final 1. - 8. - Dübendorf, Do 03.03.2022, 11:00