Clubmeisterschaft 2018
Rangliste Liga A
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Spielt um den Clubmeister
1Kreier Elio
Elio Kreier (Skip); Philippe Ackeret; Orell Kreier; Elena Mathis; Pascal Ackeret
21519411
2Wetzikon Abplanalp
Markus Müller (Skip); Ladina Müller; Karin Winter; Lisa Gugler; Nora Wüest; Marcel Wettstein
17528811
Für Finalrunde qualifiziert
3Schmucki Paul
Paul Schmucki (Skip); Yves Thierrin; Iwan Traxel; Patrick Gugler
15427311
4Hauser Armin
Jürg Haldimann; Armin Hauser (Skip); Andrea Hauser; Giuseppe Piccinni
13447111
5Rüegger Peter
Peter Rüegger (Skip); Christian Rysler; Jürg Haudenschild; Christa Ackeret
12416411
6Kreier Felix
Felix Kreier (Skip); Bernhard Kreier; Michael Stocker; Ruedi Bühler
12406511
7A-Relax
Ami Pettermand (Skip); Daniel Landös; Matthias Walter; Annina Stauber
10446911
8Schneider Markus
Janos Barko; Markus Schneider (Skip); Reto Ciresa; Michael Geers
9395811
Relegationsspiel
9Sturzenegger Walti
Walti Sturzenegger (Skip); Nils Soller; Andi Ackeret; Sandy Soller
9385611
10Uhr Hans
Hans Uhr (Skip); Karim Uhr; Jörg Uhr; Maya Abplanalp; Daniel Uhr
6405711
Abgestiegen
11Zimmermann Urs
Urs Zimmermann (Skip); Mario Grunwald; Sandro Seyfang; Fabian Hobi
6366111
12Stahel Peter
Peter Stahel (Skip); Lukas Steinemann; Herbert Kistler; Martina Mock
2355211

Bisherige Resultate
Liga A - 11. Runde
Rink 4
Sturzenegger WaltiA-Relax
0-3-4:2-5-8
Rink 6
Kreier ElioZimmermann Urs
2-4-7:0-4-6
Rink 1
Stahel PeterSchneider Markus
0-4-6:2-4-9
Rink 3
Rüegger PeterUhr Hans
2-4-5:0-3-4
Rink 6
Kreier FelixWetzikon Abplanalp
0-2-4:2-6-7
Rink 3
Schmucki PaulHauser Armin
2-4-7:0-4-5
Liga A - 10. Runde
Rink 2
Wetzikon AbplanalpStahel Peter
2-4-6:0-3-3
Rink 1
Hauser ArminSturzenegger Walti
2-4-9:0-4-4
Rink 3
Zimmermann UrsRüegger Peter
0-3-5:2-5-9
Rink 4
A-RelaxKreier Felix
0-4-4:2-3-8
Rink 5
Uhr HansSchmucki Paul
1-4-7:1-4-7
Rink 6
Schneider MarkusKreier Elio
0-3-5:2-5-10
Liga A - 9. Runde
Rink 4
Sturzenegger WaltiUhr Hans
2-4-6:0-4-4
Rink 5
Kreier FelixHauser Armin
1-4-4:1-3-4
Rink 6
Wetzikon AbplanalpA-Relax
2-4-8:0-4-7
Rink 4
Rüegger PeterSchneider Markus
2-6-8:0-2-2
Rink 1
Stahel PeterKreier Elio
0-3-6:2-5-11
Rink 2
Schmucki PaulZimmermann Urs
2-4-6:0-4-5
Liga A - 8. Runde
Rink 1
Zimmermann UrsSturzenegger Walti
0-3-4:2-5-7
Rink 2
Uhr HansKreier Felix
2-4-9:0-3-4
Rink 3
A-RelaxStahel Peter
2-4-6:0-2-3
Rink 4
Schneider MarkusSchmucki Paul
0-4-5:2-4-6
Rink 5
Hauser ArminWetzikon Abplanalp
0-1-1:2-7-12
Rink 5
Kreier ElioRüegger Peter
2-4-7:0-2-3
Liga A - 7. Runde
Rink 1
Schmucki PaulKreier Elio
0-2-3:2-6-7
Rink 2
Stahel PeterRüegger Peter
0-4-5:2-4-9
Rink 1
Wetzikon AbplanalpUhr Hans
2-4-6:0-4-5
Rink 2
A-RelaxHauser Armin
2-4-7:0-3-3
Rink 5
Sturzenegger WaltiSchneider Markus
1-4-7:1-4-7
Rink 4
Kreier FelixZimmermann Urs
0-4-5:2-4-6
Liga A - 6. Runde
Rink 1
Zimmermann UrsWetzikon Abplanalp
0-2-4:2-6-18
Rink 1
Kreier ElioSturzenegger Walti
2-6-7:0-2-2
Rink 2
Schneider MarkusKreier Felix
0-3-5:2-5-9
Rink 4
Hauser ArminStahel Peter
2-5-8:0-3-5
Rink 5
Uhr HansA-Relax
0-4-5:2-4-9
Rink 6
Rüegger PeterSchmucki Paul
0-3-5:2-5-10
Liga A - 5. Runde
Rink 2
Sturzenegger WaltiRüegger Peter
0-3-3:2-5-7
Rink 3
A-RelaxZimmermann Urs
2-5-8:0-2-4
Rink 4
Stahel PeterSchmucki Paul
2-4-6:0-4-5
Rink 5
Kreier FelixKreier Elio
0-4-7:2-4-12
Rink 3
Wetzikon AbplanalpSchneider Markus
2-6-9:0-2-3
Rink 6
Hauser ArminUhr Hans
2-6-9:0-2-2
Liga A - 4. Runde
Rink 1
Rüegger PeterKreier Felix
0-3-5:2-4-6
Rink 2
Schneider MarkusA-Relax
2-5-6:0-3-3
Rink 4
Kreier ElioWetzikon Abplanalp
2-5-10:0-2-3
Rink 6
Zimmermann UrsHauser Armin
1-3-6:1-4-6
Rink 1
Uhr HansStahel Peter
2-5-8:0-3-5
Rink 2
Schmucki PaulSturzenegger Walti
2-4-9:0-3-3
Liga A - 3. Runde
Rink 2
Uhr HansZimmermann Urs
1-5-5:1-3-5
Rink 3
Stahel PeterSturzenegger Walti
0-3-4:2-4-9
Rink 1
Kreier FelixSchmucki Paul
2-3-6:0-5-5
Rink 2
Wetzikon AbplanalpRüegger Peter
2-5-10:0-3-4
Rink 3
Hauser ArminSchneider Markus
2-4-10:0-4-5
Rink 2
A-RelaxKreier Elio
0-4-7:2-3-8
Liga A - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Sturzenegger WaltiKreier Felix
1-3-6:1-4-6
Rink 4
Schneider MarkusUhr Hans
2-5-5:0-3-3
Rink 2
Kreier ElioHauser Armin
1-4-7:1-4-7
Rink 5
Zimmermann UrsStahel Peter
2-4-11:0-4-6
Rink 6
Rüegger PeterA-Relax
2-4-6:0-3-5
Rink 4
Schmucki PaulWetzikon Abplanalp
2-3-7:0-4-4
Liga A - 1. Runde
Rink 3
Uhr HansKreier Elio
0-2-5:2-5-8
Rink 6
Kreier FelixStahel Peter
2-4-6:0-2-3
Rink 1
Hauser ArminRüegger Peter
2-6-9:0-2-3
Rink 6
Wetzikon AbplanalpSturzenegger Walti
1-4-5:1-3-5
Rink 1
A-RelaxSchmucki Paul
0-4-5:2-3-8
Rink 5
Zimmermann UrsSchneider Markus
0-4-5:2-3-6

Nächste Spiele