Clubmeisterschaft 2018
Rangliste Liga B - Gruppe 1
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Spielt um den B-Meister
1Fanchini Sandro
Sandro Fanchini (Skip); Andrin Meier; Lynn Haupt; Noemi Haupt
20489311
Relegationsspiel
2Pesavento Silvano
Silvano Pesavento (Skip); Peter Stauber; Peter Binder; Greta Pesavento
18437411
Nicht für Finalrunde qualifiziert
3Hauser Michi
Michi Hauser (Skip); Etienne Lottenbach; Michela Keiser; Sophia Piccinni
155411411
4Burger Harry
Harry Burger (Skip); Regina Pfister; Beatrice Schmuki; Sibille Wild; Christian Peter; Deborah Burger
14438211
5Homberger Max
Max Homberger (Skip); Peter Edelmann; René Wägeli; Reto Knecht
12436811
6Riedi Clau
Clau Riedi (Skip); Nicola Schutz; Jonas Westermann; Karin Siegrist
11407211
7Meier René B
René Meier (Skip); Heinz Schättin; Alois Meier; Paul Pfenninger
10477711
8Halder Walti
Willi Diggelmann; Peter Manz; Walti Halder (Skip); Eveline Diggelmann
9437311
9Schlup Markus
Markus Schlup (Skip); Peter Keck; Claudia Halter; Uschi Crivelli
9387111
Relegationsspiel
10Gafner Heinz
Heinz Gafner (Skip); Hans Truninger; Karl Bichsel; Walter Honegger
8406111
11Poltera Rico
Rico Poltera (Skip); Pirmin Thoma; Margot Thoma; Bernhard Frutschi
4355511
Abgestiegen
12Meier Rolf
Rolf Meier (Skip); Bruno Rast; Guido Meier; Gabi Bucherer
2405111

Bisherige Resultate
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 11. Runde
Rink 6
Homberger MaxHalder Walti
2-4-6:0-4-5
Rink 1
Schlup MarkusBurger Harry
0-3-4:2-5-7
Rink 5
Meier RolfRiedi Clau
0-4-4:2-4-10
Rink 1
Fanchini SandroGafner Heinz
2-4-6:0-4-5
Rink 4
Poltera RicoMeier René B
0-2-4:2-6-9
Rink 6
Pesavento SilvanoHauser Michi
2-4-8:0-3-7
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 10. Runde
Rink 2
Hauser MichiFanchini Sandro
0-3-5:2-4-9
Rink 1
Halder WaltiPoltera Rico
2-5-10:0-3-6
Rink 2
Riedi ClauSchlup Markus
2-6-8:0-2-4
Rink 4
Meier René BPesavento Silvano
0-4-4:2-4-6
Rink 5
Burger HarryHomberger Max
0-3-6:2-5-9
Rink 6
Gafner HeinzMeier Rolf
2-4-7:0-4-5
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 9. Runde
Rink 3
Homberger MaxRiedi Clau
0-2-2:2-5-8
Rink 4
Poltera RicoBurger Harry
0-4-6:2-4-7
Rink 5
Pesavento SilvanoHalder Walti
2-4-7:0-4-5
Rink 1
Fanchini SandroMeier Rolf
2-5-11:0-3-5
Rink 4
Schlup MarkusGafner Heinz
2-4-7:0-4-5
Rink 2
Hauser MichiMeier René B
2-6-15:0-2-2
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 8. Runde
Rink 2
Burger HarryPesavento Silvano
2-4-9:0-3-6
Rink 2
Meier René BFanchini Sandro
0-3-4:2-5-11
Rink 1
Halder WaltiHauser Michi
1-4-9:1-4-9
Rink 2
Gafner HeinzHomberger Max
2-4-8:0-4-7
Rink 3
Meier RolfSchlup Markus
0-4-5:2-4-8
Rink 5
Riedi ClauPoltera Rico
1-4-6:1-4-6
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 7. Runde
Rink 3
Hauser MichiBurger Harry
2-5-16:0-3-6
Rink 4
Pesavento SilvanoRiedi Clau
2-5-9:0-3-7
Rink 6
Fanchini SandroSchlup Markus
2-5-12:0-3-7
Rink 3
Homberger MaxMeier Rolf
2-5-9:0-3-4
Rink 5
Poltera RicoGafner Heinz
1-3-5:1-5-5
Rink 6
Meier René BHalder Walti
1-4-7:1-4-7
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 6. Runde
Rink 1
Meier RolfPoltera Rico
0-4-6:2-4-7
Rink 5
Burger HarryMeier René B
2-3-11:0-5-7
Rink 4
Halder WaltiFanchini Sandro
0-3-3:2-5-7
Rink 5
Schlup MarkusHomberger Max
0-2-5:2-5-8
Rink 1
Riedi ClauHauser Michi
0-1-1:2-7-12
Rink 2
Gafner HeinzPesavento Silvano
0-4-5:2-4-6
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 5. Runde
Rink 2
Poltera RicoSchlup Markus
0-5-8:2-3-10
Rink 3
Halder WaltiBurger Harry
0-3-7:2-5-12
Rink 5
Pesavento SilvanoMeier Rolf
2-5-8:0-3-3
Rink 4
Fanchini SandroHomberger Max
2-4-10:0-4-6
Rink 4
Hauser MichiGafner Heinz
2-7-11:0-1-2
Rink 1
Meier René BRiedi Clau
0-2-3:2-6-14
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 4. Runde
Rink 2
Riedi ClauHalder Walti
0-2-2:2-6-10
Rink 1
Schlup MarkusPesavento Silvano
0-5-5:2-3-6
Rink 2
Burger HarryFanchini Sandro
2-4-6:0-3-5
Rink 3
Gafner HeinzMeier René B
0-3-5:2-5-12
Rink 5
Meier RolfHauser Michi
0-4-5:2-4-14
Rink 6
Homberger MaxPoltera Rico
2-4-8:0-3-4
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 3. Runde
Rink 4
Meier René BMeier Rolf
2-6-13:0-2-3
Rink 5
Fanchini SandroPoltera Rico
2-4-6:0-3-3
Rink 1
Pesavento SilvanoHomberger Max
2-3-6:0-4-4
Rink 3
Halder WaltiGafner Heinz
1-5-6:1-3-6
Rink 4
Hauser MichiSchlup Markus
2-6-9:0-2-4
Rink 6
Burger HarryRiedi Clau
2-5-9:0-3-3
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Gafner HeinzBurger Harry
2-4-8:0-4-5
Rink 2
Meier RolfHalder Walti
0-4-5:2-3-9
Rink 5
Homberger MaxHauser Michi
2-4-5:0-3-4
Rink 6
Riedi ClauFanchini Sandro
0-3-7:2-4-9
Rink 5
Schlup MarkusMeier René B
1-4-6:1-4-6
Rink 6
Poltera RicoPesavento Silvano
0-2-4:2-6-8
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 1. Runde
Rink 3
Pesavento SilvanoFanchini Sandro
0-2-4:2-5-7
Rink 1
Meier René BHomberger Max
2-6-10:0-2-4
Rink 3
Hauser MichiPoltera Rico
2-6-12:0-2-2
Rink 6
Burger HarryMeier Rolf
0-3-4:2-5-6
Rink 5
Riedi ClauGafner Heinz
2-3-6:0-4-5
Rink 2
Halder WaltiSchlup Markus
0-2-2:2-6-11

Nächste Spiele