Clubmeisterschaft 2018
Rangliste Liga C
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Spielt um den C-Meister
1Schläpfer Brigitte
Brigitte Schläpfer (Skip); Grazia Stern; Sibylle Bucher; Miria Schierle
22569712
2Nater Peter
Peter Nater (Skip); Verena Lütolf; Rolf Boller; Monika Lüthi
205611012
Relegationsspiel
3Hauser Wini
Wini Hauser (Skip); Hampi Oeschger; Baba Müller; Sabine Stauffer
12467812
4Zimmermann Ronny
Ronny Zimmermann (Skip); Mia Navratil; Christian Sommer; Esther Hofer
10467612
5Lang Rolf
Rolf Lang (Skip); Ruedi Bieri; Peter Kieni; Françoise Lang
9478012
6Rolli-Team
Harry Pavel (Skip); Marcel Bodenmann; Cornel Freund; Marlise Schwitter; Werner Locher; Daniel Schühle
7366512
Nicht für Finalrunde qualifiziert
7Rüegg Hansueli
Hansueli Rüegg (Skip); Hans-Ruedi Knecht; Rolf Schwab; Iris Spörri
184610012
8Schläpfer / Wyss
Brigitte Schläpfer (Skip); Heinz Williner; Thomas Hug; Benno Schuler; Werner Wyss
17498912
9Kieni / Lang
Peter Kieni (Skip); Peter Arnet; Walter Thalmann; Verena Zürrer; Rolf Lang
13488212
10Rookies
Alexander Goddard (Skip); Martin Graf; Roger Lewis; Gerhard Székely; Hauser
125010112
11Meier René C
René Meier (Skip); Jörg Trümpy; Ruedi Käppeli; Beatrice Käppeli
12437812
12Gabrielli Beatrice
Beatrice Gabrielli (Skip); Bruno Germann; Gisela Germann; Heidi Pauli
2395712
13Schulz Fred
Fred Schulz (Skip); Marianne Tanner; Marcel Grandchamp; Aida Haudenschild
2335012

Bisherige Resultate
Liga C - 13. Runde
Rink 1
RookiesHauser Wini
2-5-12:0-3-4
Rink 2
Schläpfer / WyssNater Peter
0-1-1:2-6-15
Rink 3
Rüegg HansueliSchulz Fred
2-5-7:0-3-6
Rink 4
Meier René CRolli-Team
0-2-2:2-5-7
Rink 5
Kieni / LangGabrielli Beatrice
2-6-6:0-2-5
Rink 5
Lang RolfSchläpfer Brigitte
0-2-5:2-5-8
Liga C - 12. Runde
Rink 1
Rolli-TeamKieni / Lang
2-4-11:0-4-7
Rink 2
Schulz FredMeier René C
0-2-4:2-6-9
Rink 3
Nater PeterLang Rolf
2-3-7:0-4-6
Rink 4
Gabrielli BeatriceSchläpfer / Wyss
0-4-4:2-4-8
Rink 5
Hauser WiniRüegg Hansueli
0-3-4:2-5-12
Rink 6
Zimmermann RonnyRookies
2-5-7:0-3-4
Liga C - 11. Runde
Rink 1
Lang RolfGabrielli Beatrice
2-4-8:0-3-5
Rink 2
Meier René CHauser Wini
2-3-7:0-5-5
Rink 3
Kieni / LangSchulz Fred
2-5-7:0-1-2
Rink 5
Schläpfer / WyssRolli-Team
1-4-6:1-3-6
Rink 1
Rüegg HansueliZimmermann Ronny
0-3-9:2-5-10
Rink 6
Schläpfer BrigitteNater Peter
2-7-11:0-1-3
Liga C - 10. Runde
Rink 2
Hauser WiniKieni / Lang
0-3-5:2-5-11
Rink 6
Zimmermann RonnyMeier René C
0-3-3:2-5-10
Rink 1
Gabrielli BeatriceSchläpfer Brigitte
0-4-5:2-4-7
Rink 3
RookiesRüegg Hansueli
0-3-5:2-4-9
Rink 1
Schulz FredSchläpfer / Wyss
0-2-3:2-6-13
Rink 2
Rolli-TeamLang Rolf
0-3-3:2-5-7
Liga C - 9. Runde
Rink 2
Meier René CRookies
0-2-2:2-5-7
Rink 1
Schläpfer BrigitteRolli-Team
2-5-7:0-3-6
Rink 2
Nater PeterGabrielli Beatrice
2-5-12:0-3-4
Rink 6
Kieni / LangZimmermann Ronny
2-5-10:0-2-4
Rink 1
Lang RolfSchulz Fred
2-5-9:0-3-4
Rink 2
Schläpfer / WyssHauser Wini
0-2-3:2-5-6
Liga C - 8. Runde
Rink 3
Zimmermann RonnySchläpfer / Wyss
0-4-8:2-4-9
Rink 4
Hauser WiniLang Rolf
2-4-6:0-4-5
Rink 5
Rolli-TeamNater Peter
0-3-3:2-5-8
Rink 6
Rüegg HansueliMeier René C
0-3-6:2-5-10
Rink 1
Schulz FredSchläpfer Brigitte
0-3-3:2-5-11
Rink 2
RookiesKieni / Lang
0-4-5:2-4-11
Liga C - 7. Runde
Rink 2
Nater PeterSchulz Fred
2-7-11:0-1-1
Rink 3
Lang RolfZimmermann Ronny
2-7-13:0-1-2
Rink 4
Schläpfer / WyssRookies
2-7-13:0-1-2
Rink 2
Kieni / LangRüegg Hansueli
0-3-3:2-4-7
Rink 6
Gabrielli BeatriceRolli-Team
0-3-5:2-4-11
Rink 3
Schläpfer BrigitteHauser Wini
2-3-7:0-4-6
Liga C - 6. Runde
Rink 2
RookiesLang Rolf
2-5-13:0-3-4
Rink 3
Hauser WiniNater Peter
0-2-6:2-6-13
Rink 5
Zimmermann RonnySchläpfer Brigitte
0-4-4:2-4-11
Rink 1
Meier René CKieni / Lang
0-2-3:2-6-10
Rink 2
Rüegg HansueliSchläpfer / Wyss
2-5-8:0-2-2
Rink 4
Schulz FredGabrielli Beatrice
0-4-5:2-4-6
Liga C - 5. Runde
Rink 4
Lang RolfRüegg Hansueli
0-3-7:2-4-13
Rink 5
Gabrielli BeatriceHauser Wini
0-4-6:2-4-8
Rink 6
Rolli-TeamSchulz Fred
0-2-5:2-5-11
Rink 1
Schläpfer / WyssMeier René C
2-4-9:0-4-5
Rink 3
Schläpfer BrigitteRookies
2-5-7:0-3-5
Rink 3
Nater PeterZimmermann Ronny
2-4-10:0-4-5
Liga C - 4. Runde
Rink 1
RookiesNater Peter
0-3-6:2-5-7
Rink 2
Rüegg HansueliSchläpfer Brigitte
0-3-4:2-5-8
Rink 4
Hauser WiniRolli-Team
2-4-7:0-3-4
Rink 5
Meier René CLang Rolf
2-5-10:0-3-6
Rink 1
Kieni / LangSchläpfer / Wyss
0-2-3:2-5-7
Rink 2
Zimmermann RonnyGabrielli Beatrice
2-5-11:0-3-4
Liga C - 3. Runde
Rink 1
Nater PeterRüegg Hansueli
0-4-5:2-3-9
Rink 3
Schläpfer BrigitteMeier René C
2-5-8:0-3-7
Rink 4
Lang RolfKieni / Lang
1-4-6:1-3-6
Rink 3
Gabrielli BeatriceRookies
0-2-3:2-5-19
Rink 5
Rolli-TeamZimmermann Ronny
0-2-5:2-6-9
Rink 6
Schulz FredHauser Wini
0-3-4:2-4-7
Liga C - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Rüegg HansueliGabrielli Beatrice
2-4-11:0-3-5
Rink 4
Meier René CNater Peter
0-2-4:2-5-11
Rink 6
Schläpfer / WyssLang Rolf
2-5-11:0-3-4
Rink 2
Zimmermann RonnySchulz Fred
2-4-7:0-3-4
Rink 3
RookiesRolli-Team
2-8-15:0-0-0
Rink 4
Kieni / LangSchläpfer Brigitte
0-3-5:2-5-9
Liga C - 1. Runde
Rink 4
Schläpfer BrigitteSchläpfer / Wyss
0-3-3:2-5-7
Rink 1
Gabrielli BeatriceMeier René C
0-4-5:2-4-9
Rink 2
Rolli-TeamRüegg Hansueli
0-4-4:2-3-5
Rink 4
Hauser WiniZimmermann Ronny
2-5-14:0-3-6
Rink 5
Schulz FredRookies
0-3-3:2-5-8
Rink 6
Nater PeterKieni / Lang
2-5-8:0-2-3

Nächste Spiele