Double Turnier 19.November 2022
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Brigitte / Werner
Brigitte Schläpfer (Skip); Werner Wyss
815234
2Janos / Armin
Armin Hauser (Skip); Janos Barko
615364
3Evelyne / Michael
Evelyne Kuster (Skip); Michael Försterling
615314
4Wetzikon Junioren
Jana Soltermann (Skip); Neuenschwander Jann
615234
5Dübendorf Junioren
Lea Jaberg (Skip); Timo Schacher
614294
6Karin / Sämi
Karin Siegrist (Skip); Sämi Bucher
614254
7Stefan / Simon
Simon Herzog (Skip); Stefan Bühler
614224
8Team Basel
Anika Meier (Skip); Loris Caccivio
613204
9Marcel & Kollegen
Marcel Wettstein (Skip); Diverse Ersatzspieler
414234
10Johanna / Lars
Johanna Blackham (Skip); Lars Brauchli
413264
11Urs / Baba
Urs Brütsch (Skip); Baba Müller
411184
12CC Küsnacht
Urs von Niederhäusern (Skip); Yuko Kato von Niederhäusern
310144
13PriRo Uzna
Priska Gabsi (Skip); Roman Degiacomi
38203
14Team Hobi
Fabian Hobi (Skip); Patrizia Hobi
38123
15Peter / Michael
Peter Kraft (Skip); Michael Stocker
210143
16Team Graf
Simon Graf (Skip); Guido Graf
29173
17Sibylle / Philipp
Sibylle Bucher (Skip); Philipp Snizek
28143
18CC Zug
Yann Deleze (Skip); Patricia Grüter
27163
19M & M
Michael Lüssi (Skip); Monika Fäh
27133
20Team Székely
Gerhard Székely (Skip); Anikó Székely
25123
21Team Meier
Rene Meier (Skip); Wisi Meier
18153
22Markus / Silvano
Markus Fanti (Skip); Silvano Pesavento
0793
23Marlis / Oskar
Marlise Schwitter (Skip); Oskar Thomann
06103
24Team Christen
Simone Christen (Skip); Stefan Christen
0573

Bisherige Resultate
Finalrunde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon Junioren 11 2
Brigitte / Werner** 2111 5
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Team Basel 2 1 3
Janos / Armin**332 6 14
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Evelyne / Michael**3 5 1 9
Marcel & Kollegen 11 2 4
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Stefan / Simon 12 5 8
Johanna / Lars** 11 2 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Urs / Baba 1 1
Karin / Sämi**221 51 11
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf Junioren**312212 11
CC Küsnacht 0
Runde 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Evelyne / Michael 1 1 1 3
Team Basel** 2 2 2 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Brigitte / Werner**511 1 8
Team Graf 4 1 5
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Urs / Baba** 2111 5
Sibylle / Philipp 1 3 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
M & M 3 3
Stefan / Simon**21 111 6
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf Junioren**511 3 10
Markus / Silvano 1 2 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zug 1 52 8
Marlis / Oskar 41 2 7
Runde 3.
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon Junioren 13 112 8
Karin / Sämi 1 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Küsnacht 1 1 2
Janos / Armin**2 413 10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Team Hobi 2 2
Marcel & Kollegen**3223 1 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Johanna / Lars**31121 8
Team Székely 1 1
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Team Meier** 3 1 4
Peter / Michael 12 2 1 6
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
PriRo Uzna 1 4111 8
Team Christen** 2 2
Runde 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Evelyne / Michael**13 43 11
Urs / Baba 3 2 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Stefan / Simon** 1 1 2
Team Basel 2 11 2 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf Junioren**2 2
Brigitte / Werner 11102 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Markus / Silvano 11 2
Team Graf**11 61 9
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zug 2 2 4
M & M 1 13 2 7
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Marlis / Oskar 1 1
Sibylle / Philipp**123 11 8
Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Janos / Armin** 1 1 2
Karin / Sämi 21 11 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wetzikon Junioren** 311 1 6
Marcel & Kollegen 2 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Team Meier** 2 1 3
Team Hobi 11 12 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Küsnacht**31111 7
PriRo Uzna 4 4
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Peter / Michael 11 11 4
Team Székely** 2 5 7
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Team Christen 1 1 2
Johanna / Lars**212 5 10
Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Marlis / Oskar**1 1 2
Urs / Baba 4 111 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Evelyne / Michael 11 321 8
Sibylle / Philipp** 2 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf Junioren 12 3 6
Team Graf** 11 1 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Stefan / Simon 1 2 21 6
CC Zug** 1 3 4
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
M & M** 12 3
Team Basel 21 11 5
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Brigitte / Werner**2 1 2 5
Markus / Silvano 1 21 4
Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Team Christen**2 1 3
Wetzikon Junioren 3211 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Team Meier 4 211 8
PriRo Uzna**4 4 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Karin / Sämi 1 3 31 8
Peter / Michael** 1 3 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Team Székely** 31 4
Marcel & Kollegen 112 1 5
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Team Hobi 1 2 2 5
CC Küsnacht 2 2 1 5
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Janos / Armin**2121 4 10
Johanna / Lars 4 4