ZO-Trophy 2017
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Rico Poltera |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Jürg Schläpfer |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Regula Winkler |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Martin Merk |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Highland sliders |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Da lachen ja die Hühner |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
2. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Grappinio's |
* |
1 |
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Highland sliders |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Drei Engel für Harry |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Highland sliders |
* |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Züriost |
* |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
Highland sliders |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Hanspeter Uhr |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Jörg Uhr |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Marcel Gmür |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Manuel Trulli |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Highland sliders |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Da lachen ja die Hühner |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
2. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Da lachen ja die Hühner |
* |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Drei Engel für Harry |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
3. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Da lachen ja die Hühner |
* |
|
|
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ICBC |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Christian Ginzler |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Stöff Müller |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Andreas Maissen |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Sandra Seifert |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Let's go Curling |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
X |
|
|
|
11 |
ICBC |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2 |
2. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Die Daltons |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Let's go Curling |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Bin der Curler |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
Let's go Curling |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Drei Engel für Harry |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Let's go Curling |
* |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Fabian Hobi |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Patrizia Hobi |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Flavio Mehli |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Thomas Wermelinger |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Let's go Curling |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
X |
|
|
|
11 |
ICBC |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
2 |
2. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Lützgi Curler |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ICBC |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
3. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Da lachen ja die Hühner |
* |
|
|
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ICBC |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
vorne4 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
ICBC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Harry Burger |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Deborah Burger |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Dominique Schmid |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Roman Ganser |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Drei Engel für Harry |
* |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dettenried |
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
2. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Da lachen ja die Hühner |
* |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Drei Engel für Harry |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
3. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Drei Engel für Harry |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Highland sliders |
* |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Drei Engel für Harry |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Let's go Curling |
* |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Brigitte Schläpfer |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Werni Wyss |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Reini Rüegg |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Christian Wyss |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Drei Engel für Harry |
* |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dettenried |
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
2. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Steinherren |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Dettenried |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
3. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Grappinio's |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Dettenried |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Dettenried |
* |
|
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Curlingfunies |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Dettenried |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Zürisäcke |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Freddy Häusler |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Guy Schleiniger |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Denise Schleiniger |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Sabina Häusler |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Lützgi Curler |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Die Daltons |
* |
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
2. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Lützgi Curler |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ICBC |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
3. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Lützgi Curler |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eisfeger |
* |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Daniel Uhr |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Karim Uhr |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Mario Crivelli |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Renato Crivelli |
  |
Stamm |
Joshua Giger |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Lützgi Curler |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Die Daltons |
* |
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
2. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Die Daltons |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Let's go Curling |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Die Daltons |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Steinherren |
* |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Bin der Curler |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
Die Daltons |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Oli Oberhänsli |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Peter Binder |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Michel Binder |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Patrick Binder |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Bin der Curler |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Grappinio's |
* |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Bin der Curler |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
14 |
Eisfeger |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Bin der Curler |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
Let's go Curling |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Bin der Curler |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
Die Daltons |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Bin der Curler |
* |
5 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
Isfäger |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Jörg Hösli |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Adi Helbling |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Pischli Nauer |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Susanne Soltermann |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Bin der Curler |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Grappinio's |
* |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Grappinio's |
* |
1 |
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Highland sliders |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Grappinio's |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Dettenried |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Grappinio's |
* |
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dopplet oder nüt |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Grappinio's |
* |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
I See You |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Willy Diggelmann |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Jürg Haudenschild |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Michael Schwarz |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Marco Rossi |
  |
Stamm |
Ami Petermand |
  |
Ersatz |
Sämi Bucher |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Eisfeger |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Steinherren |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
2. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Bin der Curler |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
14 |
Eisfeger |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Lützgi Curler |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eisfeger |
* |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Ronny Hermann |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Marcel Wettstein |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Daniel Studer |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Urs Häderli |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Eisfeger |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Steinherren |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
2. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Steinherren |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Dettenried |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
3. Runde Gruppe A
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Die Daltons |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Steinherren |
* |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Steinherren |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Ice Crushers |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Hugos |
* |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Steinherren |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
7 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Markus Schneider |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Ami Pettermand |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Natascha Schneider |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Tatjana Schneider |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Ice Crushers |
* |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
Quattro Fratelli |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
X |
|
|
|
6 |
2. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Ice Crushers |
|
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
ZO-Curler |
* |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
5 |
3. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürisäcke |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3 |
Ice Crushers |
* |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
4 |
X |
|
|
|
12 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Steinherren |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Ice Crushers |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Ice Crushers |
* |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Schmucki's |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Renato Mettler |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Claudio Mettler |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Sandro Mettler |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Marco Mettler |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Ice Crushers |
* |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
Quattro Fratelli |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
X |
|
|
|
6 |
2. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürisäcke |
* |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Quattro Fratelli |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
vorne4 |
* |
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Quattro Fratelli |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Patricia Schwegler |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Manuel Biletter |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Jeannette Roth |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Offen Offen |
  |
Stamm |
Sascha Wehrli |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Isfäger |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
Roadrunners |
* |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
2. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Züriwest |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Isfäger |
* |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
3. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Schmucki's |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Isfäger |
* |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Fanta4 |
* |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Isfäger |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Bin der Curler |
* |
5 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
Isfäger |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Pirmin Thoma |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Margot Thoma |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Ralph Thoma |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Tim Wildhaber |
  |
Stamm |
Tanja Thoma |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Isfäger |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
Roadrunners |
* |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
2. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Roadrunners |
* |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Ice Age |
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
3. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Roadrunners |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
ZO-Curler |
* |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürisäcke |
* |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
X |
|
|
|
7 |
Roadrunners |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Toni Herrmann |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Elisabeth Herrmann |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Ernst Herrmann |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Christa Herrmann |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Züriwest |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ice Age |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
2. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Züriwest |
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Isfäger |
* |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
3. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Züriwest |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hugos |
* |
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Züriwest |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
I See You |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Markus Schlup |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Claudia Halter |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Jannik Schlup |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Daniel Duc |
  |
Stamm |
Lorenz Dunghi |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Züriwest |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ice Age |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
2. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Roadrunners |
* |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Ice Age |
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
3. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Ice Age |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
networker |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Ice Age |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Schmucki's |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Paul Schmucki |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Roger Schmucki |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Damian Ermanni |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Nicole Schmucki |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Schmucki's |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Zürisäcke |
* |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
X |
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
networker |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Schmucki's |
* |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
16 |
3. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Schmucki's |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Isfäger |
* |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Ice Age |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Schmucki's |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Ice Crushers |
* |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Schmucki's |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Nils Soller |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Sandy Soller |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Stefan Klöckner |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Roger Heimgartner |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Schmucki's |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Zürisäcke |
* |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
X |
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürisäcke |
* |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Quattro Fratelli |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürisäcke |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3 |
Ice Crushers |
* |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
4 |
X |
|
|
|
12 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürisäcke |
* |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
X |
|
|
|
7 |
Roadrunners |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Dettenried |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Zürisäcke |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Annina Stauber |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Verena Zürrer |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Patrick Bicker |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Andrea Stauber |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
networker |
* |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hugos |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
2. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
networker |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Schmucki's |
* |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
16 |
3. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Ice Age |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
networker |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Etienne Lottenbach |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Simon Künzli |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Henrik Mettler |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Valentin Bütler |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
networker |
* |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hugos |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
2. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Hugos |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
vorne4 |
* |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
3. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Züriwest |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hugos |
* |
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Full House |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hugos |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Hugos |
* |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Steinherren |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
7 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Peter Edelmann |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Florian Bolli |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Christian Müller |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Tina Herger |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
ZO-Curler |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
vorne4 |
* |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Ice Crushers |
|
|
3 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
ZO-Curler |
* |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
5 |
3. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Roadrunners |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
ZO-Curler |
* |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Marina Hauser |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Iris Wettstein |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Marc Lehmann |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Manuela Bänziger |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
ZO-Curler |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
vorne4 |
* |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Hugos |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
vorne4 |
* |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
3. Runde Gruppe B
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
vorne4 |
* |
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Quattro Fratelli |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
vorne4 |
* |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
ICBC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
vorne4 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Full House |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Peter Stahel |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Christian Sommer |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Karin Herzer |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Ruth Stahel |
  |
Stamm |
Martin Keltenborn |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Dopplet oder nüt |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
I See You |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Joka & Friends |
* |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dopplet oder nüt |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
3. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Dopplet oder nüt |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Homwelsch'ti |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Grappinio's |
* |
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dopplet oder nüt |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Lorna Retting |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Nik Nater |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Christian Bull |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Gudrun Möller |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Dopplet oder nüt |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
I See You |
* |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
I See You |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Curlingfunies |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
3. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
I See You |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Joka & Friends |
* |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Züriwest |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
I See You |
* |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Grappinio's |
* |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
I See You |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Janos Barko |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Peter Stauber |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Selina Stauber |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Karin Stauber |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Full House |
* |
5 |
|
5 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
22 |
Homwelsch'ti |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
2. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Full House |
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Züriost |
* |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
3. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Full House |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Curlingfunies |
* |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
3 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Full House |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hugos |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
vorne4 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Full House |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Iwan Traxel |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Philippe Nicolet |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Benjamin Schmid |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Benno Schuler |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Full House |
* |
5 |
|
5 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
22 |
Homwelsch'ti |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
2. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Fanta4 |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
Homwelsch'ti |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Dopplet oder nüt |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Homwelsch'ti |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Hansueli Rüegg |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Lis Stahel |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Rene Dössegger |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Michèle Roget |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Curlingfunies |
* |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
8 |
Fanta4 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
3 |
2. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
I See You |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Curlingfunies |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
3. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Full House |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Curlingfunies |
* |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
3 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Dettenried |
* |
|
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Curlingfunies |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Markus Fanti |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Esther Fanti |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Jürgen Huber |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Loredana Huber |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Curlingfunies |
* |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
8 |
Fanta4 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
3 |
2. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Fanta4 |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
Homwelsch'ti |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Züriost |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Fanta4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Fanta4 |
* |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Isfäger |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Jonas Westermann |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Karin Siegrist |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Marcel Stäbler |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Elena Westermann |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Joka & Friends |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
Züriost |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
2. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Joka & Friends |
* |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dopplet oder nüt |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
3. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
I See You |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Joka & Friends |
* |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Position |
Spieler |
Membercard |
Nr. 4: |
Bruno Germann |
  |
Nr. 3: |
Gisela Germann |
  |
Nr. 2: |
Martin Mächler |
  |
Nr. 1: |
Florian Bolli |
  |
Stamm |
Brigitte Barko |
  |
Ersatz |
Sämi Bucher |
  |
1. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 6 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Joka & Friends |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
Züriost |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
2. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Full House |
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Züriost |
* |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
3. Runde Gruppe C
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Züriost |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Fanta4 |
* |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24
Rink: 5 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Züriost |
* |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
Highland sliders |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |