DKW-Veteranenturnier 2022/2023
Rangliste Gruppe A
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CCK Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
Alex Nötzli (Skip); Werner Marti; Nick Helfenstein; Claudio Gick
615273
2CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler
Thomas Amsler (Skip); Thomas Barth; Käthy Strübin; René Kramer; Bruno Angeli
614203
3CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Paul Schmucki; Jürg Habegger; Peter Tobler; Elisabeth Herrmann
411193
4CCW Joller / René Joller
René Joller (Skip); Bruno Rast; Iris Spörri; Walter Thalmann; Esther Fanti; Hans-Peter Mäder
211193
5CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
Armin Schmid (Skip); Erwin Ramseier; Peter Forster; Markus Dudler
211143
6CCD Biondi/Brunner / René Biondi
René Biondi (Skip); Walter Krähenbühl; Helmut Brunner; Toni Keller; Peter Keller
28163
7CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Lotti Pieper; Rita Fasncht; Felice Pohl
28153
8CCD Pleisch/Elvedi / Dorli Pleisch
Dorli Pleisch (Skip); Walter Elvedi; Erich Weber; Fredy Zumsteg; Elisabeth Tobler
0673

Bisherige Resultate
3. Rde - Wetzikon, 29.11.2022, 13:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Joller / René Joller 4123 3 13
CCD Pleisch/Elvedi / Dorli Pleisch**1 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann** 2 2 4
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler 121 11 6
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CCD Biondi/Brunner / René Biondi** 3 1 1 5
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff 32 1 1 7
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid** 1 1 2
CCK Nötzli / Alex Nötzli 22 1 21 8
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Di. 15.11.2022, 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Joller / René Joller** 1 1 2
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler 2 21 21 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann**2111 21 8
CCD Pleisch/Elvedi / Dorli Pleisch 1 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCD Biondi/Brunner / René Biondi** 1 1 2
CCK Nötzli / Alex Nötzli 13 31 3 11
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid** 1121 2 7
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff 2 2 4
1. Rde - Wetzikon, Di. 25.10.2022, 13:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Joller / René Joller**1 1 11 4
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann 31 3 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler**2 2 11 6
CCD Pleisch/Elvedi / Dorli Pleisch 21 1 4
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CCD Biondi/Brunner / René Biondi 2 4 3 9
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid**1 12 1 5
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Nötzli / Alex Nötzli 2 1113 8
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff** 22 4

Nächste Spiele
4. Rde - Dübendorf, 13.12.2022, 15:00
Rink 4
CCW Joller / René JollerCCD Biondi/Brunner / René Biondi
Rink 3
CCW Herrmann / Toni HerrmannCCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
Rink 2
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas AmslerCCK Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink 1
CCD Pleisch/Elvedi / Dorli PleischCCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
5. Rde - Dübendorf, 20.12.2022, 13:00
Rink 2
CCW Joller / René JollerCCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
Rink 1
CCW Herrmann / Toni HerrmannCCD Biondi/Brunner / René Biondi
Rink 3
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas AmslerCCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink 4
CCD Pleisch/Elvedi / Dorli PleischCCK Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
6. Rde - Küsnacht, Do. 5.01.2023, 15:00
Rink 1
CCW Joller / René JollerCCK Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink 4
CCW Herrmann / Toni HerrmannCCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink 2
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas AmslerCCD Biondi/Brunner / René Biondi
Rink 3
CCD Pleisch/Elvedi / Dorli PleischCCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do. 19.01.2023, 13:00
Rink 2
CCW Joller / René JollerCCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink 3
CCW Herrmann / Toni HerrmannCCK Nötzli / Alex Nötzli
Rink 1
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas AmslerCCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
Rink 4
CCD Pleisch/Elvedi / Dorli PleischCCD Biondi/Brunner / René Biondi