DKW-Veteranenturnier 2022/2023
Rangliste Gruppe B
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CCW Wyss / Werner Wyss
Werner Wyss (Skip); Joanne Aerne-Schmid; Kathi Silberschmidt; Peter Arnet; Ruedi Bieri; Roland Bodmer
413243
2CCW Lang / Rolf Lang
Rolf Lang (Skip); Silvano Pesavento; Hans-Ruedi Knecht; Gisela Germann; Heinz Williner
413213
3CC Dolder Zürich / Golay
Romain Golay (Skip); Martin Würgler; Georg Gori; Martha Notter; Heinz Brunold; Hanscaspar Kühnis; Kurt Berner; Martin Hess (Coach)
412213
4CCD Geiler/Steinbrunner / Jürg Geiler
Jürg Geiler (Skip); Jürg Steinbrunner; Arthur Rohner; Dino Senn
411203
5CCK Lanz/Vesely / Hanspeter Lanz
Hanspeter Lanz (Skip); Rudolf Von Erlach; Martin Kohler; Ivo Vesely; Michael Baer
38143
6CCD Volken/Zollinger / Ueli
Ueli Zollinger (Skip); Urs Volken; Theo Steiger; Mirjam Kuhn; Sylvia Kenner
210183
7CCW Burger / Ernst Burger
Ernst Burger (Skip); Peter Nater; Bernhard Frutschi; Alois Meier; Peter Kieni
28123
8CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
Heinz Kohler (Skip); Walter Hofer; Andrea Hartmann; Emil Fisch; Kurt Weiss; Walter Hoffmann; Albert Müller
19123

Bisherige Resultate
3. Rde - Wetzikon, 29.11.2022, 15:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Wyss / Werner Wyss 1 2 1 4
CCD Volken/Zollinger / Ueli**4 1 1 2 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger 1 1 2
CCD Geiler/Steinbrunner / Jürg Geiler**1 2 221 8
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dolder Zürich / Golay**11 3 3 8
CCW Lang / Rolf Lang 41 2 7
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Lanz/Vesely / Hanspeter Lanz 1 2 3 6
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler 1 1 31 6
2. Rde - Dübendorf, 15.11.2022, 13:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Wyss / Werner Wyss**22 351 13
CCD Geiler/Steinbrunner / Jürg Geiler 1 1 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger 112 2 6
CCD Volken/Zollinger / Ueli** 1 22 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dolder Zürich / Golay**22 21 1 8
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler 1 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Lanz/Vesely / Hanspeter Lanz 1 1
CCW Lang / Rolf Lang 12112 2 9
1.Rde - Wetzikon Di. 25.10.2022, 15:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Wyss / Werner Wyss**11 12 2 7
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger 2 2 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCD Geiler/Steinbrunner / Jürg Geiler 14 4 1 10
CCD Volken/Zollinger / Ueli 1 22 5
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CC Dolder Zürich / Golay 1 2 2 5
CCK Lanz/Vesely / Hanspeter Lanz 11 4 1 7
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler 1 12 4
CCW Lang / Rolf Lang** 121 1 5

Nächste Spiele
4. Rde - Dübendorf, 13.12.2022, 13:00
Rink 4
CCW Wyss / Werner WyssCC Dolder Zürich / Golay
Rink 3
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCCK Lanz/Vesely / Hanspeter Lanz
Rink 2
CCD Geiler/Steinbrunner / Jürg GeilerCCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
Rink 1
CCD Volken/Zollinger / UeliCCW Lang / Rolf Lang
5. Rde - Dübendorf, 20.12.2022, 15:00
Rink 2
CCW Wyss / Werner WyssCCK Lanz/Vesely / Hanspeter Lanz
Rink 1
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCC Dolder Zürich / Golay
Rink 3
CCD Geiler/Steinbrunner / Jürg GeilerCCW Lang / Rolf Lang
Rink 4
CCD Volken/Zollinger / UeliCCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
6. Rde - Küsnacht, Do. 5.01.2023, 13:00
Rink 1
CCW Wyss / Werner WyssCCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
Rink 4
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCCW Lang / Rolf Lang
Rink 2
CCD Geiler/Steinbrunner / Jürg GeilerCC Dolder Zürich / Golay
Rink 3
CCD Volken/Zollinger / UeliCCK Lanz/Vesely / Hanspeter Lanz
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 19.01.2023, 15:00
Rink 2
CCW Wyss / Werner WyssCCW Lang / Rolf Lang
Rink 3
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
Rink 1
CCD Geiler/Steinbrunner / Jürg GeilerCCK Lanz/Vesely / Hanspeter Lanz
Rink 4
CCD Volken/Zollinger / UeliCC Dolder Zürich / Golay