DKW-Veteranenturnier 2018/2019
CCW Halder / Walti Halder
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Willi Diggelmann
Nr. 3: Walti Halder
Nr. 2: Wisi Meier
Nr. 1: Eveline Diggelmann
Stamm Werner Wyss
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 2 1   2     1         6
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani       1   1 4           6
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 1 1 2   1 1           6
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger         1     1         2
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder                         0
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner * 4 2 1 0 1 1 5         14
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 1   1       2         4
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid     2   1 2 2           7
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder   1   2     3 X         6
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     2   2 1   X         5
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018 - 13:00
Rink: 6
CCW Halder / Walti Halder CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 15:00
Rink: 3
CCW Halder / Walti Halder CCW Rust / Rust Markus
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Max Homberger
Nr. 3: Bruno Rast
Nr. 2: René Wägeli
Nr. 1: Reto Knecht
Stamm Heinz Gafner
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger *       2 5   1         8
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger   2 3 3     1           9
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger             1 3         4
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   4 1 1 2 1             9
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger       2 1 1 2           6
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler   2 1         1         4
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger       4 3 2             9
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 2 1       2 2         7
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger * 1     4   2           7
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     1 1   1   2         5
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 6
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 13:00
Rink: 3
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Ernst Burger
Nr. 3: Peter Edelmann
Nr. 2: Peter Binder
Nr. 1: Bernhard Müller
Stamm Bernhard Frutschi
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger *       2 5   1         8
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger   2 3 3     1           9
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger   3 1                   4
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler       1 2 2 1 1         7
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger     1 1 0     1         3
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 1       2 1           4
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *     1 2   1           4
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi   3 1     3   1         8
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 13:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *     3   1   2         6
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   3 1   3   2           9
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 5
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 13:00
Rink: 4
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Toni Herrmann
Nr. 3: Paul Schmucki
Nr. 2: Ruedi Bieri
Nr. 1: Elisabeth Herrmann
Stamm Esther Fanti
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   3   2   2 1           8
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler     1   1     2         4
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger             1 3         4
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   4 1 1 2 1             9
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger     1 1 0     1         3
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 1       2 1           4
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   2   2   2 1 3         10
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler     1   2               3
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   1   1   1 1 1         5
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff *   1   2               3
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 13:00
Rink: 2
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Amsler
Nr. 3: Thomas Barth
Nr. 2: Käthy Strübin
Nr. 1: René Kramer
Stamm Ursula Eckenberg
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   3   2   2 1           8
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler     1   1     2         4
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger   3 1                   4
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler       1 2 2 1 1         7
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger       2 1 1 2           6
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler   2 1         1         4
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler/Barth * / Thomas Amsler *   1   1 1 1 3         7
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   1   3                 4
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler   1 1   3 3   1         9
CCK Strässler * / Hansruedi Strässler *     1     3           4
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 13:00
Rink: 1
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Urs Volken
Nr. 3: Jürg Geiler
Nr. 2: Toni Knobel
Nr. 1: Theo Steiger
Stamm Anita Geiler
Stamm Miryam Kuhn
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 2       2   1         5
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     1 2 2   1           6
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   2 1 1       X         4
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler         2 4 4 X         10
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   1         2 X         3
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff *   1 3 1 5   X         10
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger       4 3 2             9
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 2 1       2 2         7
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 13:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *     3   1   2         6
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   3 1   3   2           9
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 13:00
Rink: 1
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Nello Mantovani
Nr. 3: Roland Ringli
Nr. 2: Rolf Neuenschwander
Nr. 1: Fredy Zumsteg
Stamm Sylvia Kenner
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 2 1   2     1         6
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani       1   1 4           6
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani * 3         1 1         5
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     3 2 1 1             7
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani * 4 3     4             11
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger       3 2   3 1         9
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani     3     1             4
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner * 3   2 1   5 3         14
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani * 4 1     2             7
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid       1 1   1 2         5
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018 - 13:00
Rink: 5
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani CCW Rust / Rust Markus
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 15:00
Rink: 4
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Josy Thamberger
Nr. 3: Thuri Oetiker
Nr. 2: Werner Dietrich
Nr. 1: Uschi Oetiker
Stamm Robert Casanova
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova * / Josy Thamberger * 1   3                 4
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     1   1 2 5 1         10
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 1 1 2   1 1           6
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger         1     1         2
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani * 4 3     4             11
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger       3 2   3 1         9
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger   1                     1
CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely     1 5 2 5 2 3         18
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger     2 2   1             5
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1     4   2 2         9
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018 - 13:00
Rink: 3
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 15:00
Rink: 2
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: René Biondi
Nr. 3: Walter Elvedi
Nr. 2: Helmut Brunner
Nr. 1: Toni Keller
Stamm Peter Keller
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 2       2   1         5
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     1 2 2   1           6
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi * / René Biondi * 1 1   1   1 X         4
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff       2   1   X         3
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     1       2           3
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler   1   1 2 2   2         8
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *     1 2   1           4
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi   3 1     3   1         8
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger * 1     4   2           7
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     1 1   1   2         5
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 13:00
Rink: 2
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Kurt Berner
Nr. 3: Arthur Rohrer
Nr. 2: Hanscaspar Kühnis
Nr. 1: Georg Gori
Stamm Werner Franz
Ersatz Martin Würgler
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova * / Josy Thamberger * 1   3                 4
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     1   1 2 5 1         10
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani * 3         1 1         5
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     3 2 1 1             7
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder                         0
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner * 4 2 1 0 1 1 5         14
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     1   1   1           3
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1   3   3   3         10
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner   1 2   4   4           11
CCK Vesely * / Ivo Vesely *     4   2   1         7
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018 - 13:00
Rink: 4
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 15:00
Rink: 1
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Armin Schmid
Nr. 3: Erwin Ramseier
Nr. 2: Barbara von Weber
Nr. 1: Claudio Gick
Stamm Felice Pohl
Ersatz Dudler Markus
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid         3 1 1           5
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner * 1 1 3       1         6
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid * / Armin Schmid * 4 2 1 1   2           10
CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely           1   1         2
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   2   1   1             4
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus *   2   3   2 1         8
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 1   1       2         4
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid     2   1 2 2           7
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander * / Nello Mantovani * 4 1     2             7
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid       1 1   1 2         5
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018 - 13:00
Rink: 3
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 15:00
Rink: 1
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Hansruedi Strässler
Nr. 3: Heidi Strässler
Nr. 2: Ursula Müller
Nr. 1: Hans-Ueli Fischer
Stamm Cristina Fischer
Ersatz Markus Dudler
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler           2 2           4
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   1 1 1 1     3         7
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   2 1 1       X         4
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler         2 4 4 X         10
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     1       2           3
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler   1   1 2 2   2         8
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   2   2   2 1 3         10
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler     1   2               3
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler   1 1   3 3   1         9
CCK Strässler * / Hansruedi Strässler *     1     3           4
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 6
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 13:00
Rink: 4
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Lucy Ebner
Nr. 3: Alex Nötzli
Nr. 2: Nick Helfenstein
Nr. 1: Rita Fasnacht
Stamm Brigitta Keller
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid         3 1 1           5
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner * 1 1 3       1         6
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     2   3     1         6
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus *     1   1 1           3
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner   3   1 2   1 3         10
CCK Vesely * / Ivo Vesely *   2     5             7
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani     3     1             4
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner * 3   2 1   5 3         14
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder   1   2     3 X         6
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     2   2 1   X         5
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018 - 13:00
Rink: 4
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 15:00
Rink: 2
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Renate Nedkoff
Nr. 3: Stefan Nedkoff
Nr. 2: Martin Jäger
Nr. 1: Myrta Bugini
Stamm Silvia Niederer
Ersatz Lotti Pieper
Ersatz Jacqueline Marti
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler           2 2           4
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   1 1 1 1     3         7
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi * / René Biondi * 1 1   1   1 X         4
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff       2   1   X         3
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   1         2 X         3
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff *   1 3 1 5   X         10
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler/Barth * / Thomas Amsler *   1   1 1 1 3         7
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   1   3                 4
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   1   1   1 1 1         5
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff *   1   2               3
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 5
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 13:00
Rink: 3
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Ivo Vesely
Nr. 3: Albert Müller
Nr. 2: Urs Keller
Nr. 1: Thomas Knabenhans
Stamm Heinz Koller
Ersatz Kurt Weiss
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Vesely * / Ivo Vesely *   1   2 1   1         5
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1   1     5           7
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid * / Armin Schmid * 4 2 1 1   2           10
CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely           1   1         2
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner   3   1 2   1 3         10
CCK Vesely * / Ivo Vesely *   2     5             7
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger   1                     1
CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely     1 5 2 5 2 3         18
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner   1 2   4   4           11
CCK Vesely * / Ivo Vesely *     4   2   1         7
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018 - 13:00
Rink: 6
CCW Halder / Walti Halder CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 15:00
Rink: 4
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani CCK Vesely / Ivo Vesely
CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Markus Rust
Nr. 3: Yvonne Rust
Nr. 2: Ruedi Bühler
Nr. 1: Gisela Germann
Stamm Bruno Germann
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Vesely * / Ivo Vesely *   1   2 1   1         5
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1   1     5           7
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     2   3     1         6
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus *     1   1 1           3
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   2   1   1             4
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus *   2   3   2 1         8
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     1   1   1           3
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1   3   3   3         10
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger     2 2   1             5
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1     4   2 2         9
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018 - 13:00
Rink: 5
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani CCW Rust / Rust Markus
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 15:00
Rink: 3
CCW Halder / Walti Halder CCW Rust / Rust Markus