DKW-Veteranenturnier 2018/2019
Rangliste Gruppe A
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Paul Schmucki; Ruedi Bieri; Elisabeth Herrmann; Esther Fanti
10 22 36 5
  2. CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler
Thomas Amsler (Skip); Thomas Barth; Käthy Strübin; René Kramer; Ursula Eckenberg
6 21 31 5
  3. CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi
René Biondi (Skip); Walter Elvedi; Helmut Brunner; Toni Keller; Peter Keller
6 18 26 5
  4. CCW Homberger / Max Homberger
Max Homberger (Skip); Bruno Rast; René Wägeli; Reto Knecht; Heinz Gafner
6 15 34 5
  5. CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Martin Jäger; Myrta Bugini; Silvia Niederer; Lotti Pieper; Jacqueline Marti
4 15 27 5
  6. CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Hansruedi Strässler (Skip); Heidi Strässler; Ursula Müller; Hans-Ueli Fischer; Cristina Fischer; Markus Dudler
4 14 29 5
  7. CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken
Urs Volken (Skip); Jürg Geiler; Toni Knobel; Theo Steiger; Anita Geiler; Miryam Kuhn
2 16 28 5
  8. CCW Burger / Ernst Burger
Ernst Burger (Skip); Peter Edelmann; Peter Binder; Bernhard Müller; Bernhard Frutschi
2 15 26 5
Bisherige Resultate
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 04.12.2018, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger * 1     4   2           7
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     1 1   1   2         5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *     3   1   2         6
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   3 1   3   2           9
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   1   1   1 1 1         5
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff *   1   2               3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler   1 1   3 3   1         9
CCK Strässler * / Hansruedi Strässler *     1     3           4
4. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 22.11.2018, 15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger       4 3 2             9
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 2 1       2 2         7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *     1 2   1           4
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi   3 1     3   1         8
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   2   2   2 1 3         10
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler     1   2               3
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler/Barth * / Thomas Amsler *   1   1 1 1 3         7
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   1   3                 4
3. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 06.11.2018, 13:00
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger       2 1 1 2           6
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler   2 1         1         4
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger     1 1 0     1         3
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 1       2 1           4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   1         2 X         3
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff *   1 3 1 5   X         10
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     1       2           3
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler   1   1 2 2   2         8
2. Rde - Dübendorf, Do 25.10.2018, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger             1 3         4
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   4 1 1 2 1             9
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger   3 1                   4
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler       1 2 2 1 1         7
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   2 1 1       X         4
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler         2 4 4 X         10
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Biondi/Elvedi * / René Biondi * 1 1   1   1 X         4
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff       2   1   X         3
1.Rde - Küsnacht, Do 04.10.2018, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger *       2 5   1         8
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger   2 3 3     1           9
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   3   2   2 1           8
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler     1   1     2         4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 2       2   1         5
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi     1 2 2   1           6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler           2 2           4
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   1 1 1 1     3         7
Nächste Spiele
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 18.12.2018, 15:00
Rink: 6
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Rink: 5
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink: 3
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken
Rink: 4
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 10.01.2019, 13:00
Rink: 3
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink: 4
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Rink: 2
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi
Rink: 1
CCD Amsler/Barth / Thomas Amsler CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken