DKW-Veteranenturnier 2019/2020
Rangliste Gruppe A
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Paul Schmucki; Jürg Habegger; Ruedi Bieri; Elisabeth Herrmann
716314
2CCW Homberger / Max Homberger
Max Homberger (Skip); René Wägeli; Iris Spörri; Reto Knecht; Bruno Rast
616304
3CCK Kohler/Vesely / Kohler/Vesely
Heinz Kohler (Skip); Ivo Vesely; Kurt Weiss; Urs Keller; Walter Hofer; Emil Fisch
419294
4CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner
Hanscaspar Kühnis (Skip); Kurt Berner; Franz Werner; Georg Gori; Martha Notter; Heinz Leutenegger; Martin Würgler
414244
5CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler
Thomas Amsler (Skip); Käthy Strübin; René Kramer; Ursula Eckenberg; Elisabeth Tobler; Thomas Barth
413194
6CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
Armin Schmid (Skip); Erwin Ramseier; Barbara von Weber; Claudio Gick; Felice Pohl
312204
7CCW Burger / Ernst Burger
Ernst Burger (Skip); Peter Nater; Marianne Tanner; Bernhard Frutschi; Kathi Silberschmidt
211164
8CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani
Nello Mantovani (Skip); Roland Ringli; Rolf Neuenschwander; Fredy Zumsteg; Sylvia Kenner; Heinz Gertsch
210194

Bisherige Resultate
4. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 03.12.2019, 15:00
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger 2 4 2 8
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid 12 2 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger 1 1
CCK Kohler/Vesely / Kohler/Vesely**112313 11
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann 32014 10
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani** 21 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler** 31 1 1 6
CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner 2 1 1 4
3. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 26.11.2019, 13:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger 11231 8
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger** 12 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann** 1 1114 8
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler 2 1 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani** 12 1 2 6
CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner 1 2 1 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid 1 1 5 7
CCK Kohler/Vesely / Kohler/Vesely** 1 1 11 4
2. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 31.10.2019, 15:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger 2 2 1 5
CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner 3 31 1 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger**11 3 12 8
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani 2 2 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann** 41 3 8
CCK Kohler/Vesely / Kohler/Vesely 2 11 2 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler**2112 1 7
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid 11 2
1.Rde - Wetzikon, Di. 01.10.2019 - 13:00
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger**2 4 111 9
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani 2 4 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger** 1 2 1 4
CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner 13 1 3 8
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann**2 11 1 5
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid 1 1 3 5
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler** 2 1 3
CCK Kohler/Vesely / Kohler/Vesely 1 21 22 8

Nächste Spiele
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 17.12.2019, 13:00
Rink 1
CCW Homberger / Max HombergerCCK Kohler/Vesely / Kohler/Vesely
Rink 3
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
Rink 2
CCW Herrmann / Toni HerrmannCC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/Berner
Rink 4
CCD Amsler / Thomas AmslerCCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello Mantovani
6. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 07.01.2020, 15:00
Rink 4
CCW Homberger / Max HombergerCCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann
Rink 5
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler
Rink 3
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello MantovaniCCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
Rink 6
CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/BernerCCK Kohler/Vesely / Kohler/Vesely
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 23.01.2020, 13:00
Rink 3
CCW Homberger / Max HombergerCCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler
Rink 1
CCW Burger / Ernst BurgerCCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann
Rink 2
CCD Mantovani/Neuenschwander / Nello MantovaniCCK Kohler/Vesely / Kohler/Vesely
Rink 4
CC Dolder Zürich / Kühnis/BernerCCK Schmid / Armin Schmid