DKW-Veteranenturnier 2019/2020
Rangliste Gruppe B
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CCW Halder / Walter Halder
Willi Diggelmann; Walter Halder (Skip); Alois Meier; Eveline Diggelmann; Werner Wyss
4 9 14 2
  2. CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Lucy Ebner (Skip); Alex Nötzli; Nick Helfenstein; Rita Fasnacht; Brigitta Keller
4 8 16 2
  3. CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler
Hans-Ruedi Strässler (Skip); Hans-Ueli Fischer; Heidi Strässler; Bruno Frank
2 7 11 2
  4. CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken
Urs Volken (Skip); Jürg Geiler; Berni Attinger; Theo Steiger; Anita Geiler; Miryam Kuhn
2 7 10 2
  5. CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger
Josy Thamberger (Skip); Thuri Oetiker; Werner Dietrich; Uschi Oetiker; Robert Casanova
2 6 9 2
CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Markus Rust (Skip); Yvonne Rust; Bruno Germann; Gisela Germann
2 6 9 2
  7. CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi
René Biondi (Skip); Walter Elvedi; Helmut Brunner; Walter Krähenbühl; Peter Keller; Toni Keller
0 6 9 2
  8. CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Lotti Pieper; Silvia Niederer; Felice Pohl; Jacqueline Marti; Regula Fuchs
0 5 10 2
Bisherige Resultate
2. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 31.10.2019, 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walter Halder *   3 2 2   1 1         9
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger   2       1             3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken   1 1 2   2             6
CCD Biondi/Elvedi * / René Biondi *       2   2 1         5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler * / Hans-Ruedi Strässler * 2 1 2   1   1         7
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff         1   5           6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     1   3   2 X         6
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 1   1   1   X         3
1.Rde - Wetzikon, Di 01.10.2019, 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walter Halder * 1 1     2 1           5
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken       1 1     2         4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger   2 1   1   2           6
CCD Biondi/Elvedi * / René Biondi *     1   1   2         4
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler   1       3             4
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner *   3 1 1   4 1         10
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff     2   1   1 0         4
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 1   3   2             6
Nächste Spiele
3. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 26.11.2019, 15:00
Rink: 3
CCW Halder / Walter Halder CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi
Rink: 4
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger
Rink: 1
CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Rink: 2
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
4. Rde - Wetzikon, Di 03.12.2019, 13:00
Rink: 4
CCW Halder / Walter Halder CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler
Rink: 3
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Rink: 5
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink: 6
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi CCW Rust / Rust Markus
5. Rde - Dübendorf, Di 17.12.2019 15:00
Rink: 1
CCW Halder / Walter Halder CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Rink: 2
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler
Rink: 3
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Rink: 4
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
6. Runde - Wetzikon, Di 07.01.2020, 13:00
Rink: 3
CCW Halder / Walter Halder CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink: 4
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Rink: 6
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler
Rink: 5
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
7. Rde - Küsnacht, Do 23.01.2020, 15:00
Rink: 2
CCW Halder / Walter Halder CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Rink: 1
CCD Volken/Geiler/Attinger / Urs Volken CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Rink: 4
CCD Thamberger/Casanova / Josy Thamberger CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Rink: 3
CCD Biondi/Elvedi / René Biondi CCK Strässler / Hans-Ruedi Strässler