Clubmeisterschaft 2017
Rangliste Gruppe B1
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Sturzenegger
Walter Sturzenegger (Skip); Nils Soller; Sandy Soller; Andreas Ackeret
6 18 31 3
  2. Burger
Harry Burger (Skip); Regina Rohner; Beatrice Schmuki; Sibille Wild; Deborah Burger
4 14 27 3
  3. Rust
Markus Rust (Skip); Yvonne Rust; Ernst Schmuki; Walter Mussato
4 14 18 4
  4. Schlup
Angela Walter; Markus Schlup (Skip); Claudia Halter; Walter Thalmann; Matthias Walter
4 13 22 3
  5. Bodmer
Roland Bodmer (Skip); Arnold Rüegg; Ueli Pfister; Iwan Rau
4 11 19 3
  6. Stahel
Jürg Stahel (Skip); Peter Stahel; Lukas Steinemann; Martina Mock
4 11 17 3
Preid
Ivo Preid (Skip); Stephan Poli; Urs Gebauer; Katharina Pecorelli
4 11 17 3
  8. Halder
Willi Diggelmann; Peter Manz; Walti Halder (Skip); Eveline Diggelmann
2 13 14 3
  9. Leemann
Peter Leemann (Skip); Beatrice Thoma; Peter Thoma; Jörg Trümpy
2 7 8 2
10. Kibiila
Rolf Lang (Skip); Ruedi Bieri; Peter Kieni; Françoise Lang
0 8 12 3
11. Nater P
Peter Nater (Skip); Rolf Boller; Verena Lütolf; Monika Lüthi
0 5 10 3
12. Fumagalli
Dominik Fumagalli (Skip); Peter Keck; Robin Zahnd; Uschi Crivelli
0 3 4 1
Bisherige Resultate
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 4. Runde
Rink: 2
Halder Rust
0-4-4 : 2-4-6
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 3. Runde
Rink: 1
Stahel Halder
0-1-2 : 2-6-7
Rink: 2
Burger Kibiila
2-6-12 : 0-2-3
Rink: 4
Rust Preid
0-4-4 : 2-4-8
Rink: 4
Sturzenegger Bodmer
2-6-12 : 0-1-1
Rink: 5
Schlup Nater P
2-6-11 : 0-1-1
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 2. Runde
Rink: 3
Kibiila Rust
0-4-5 : 2-4-6
Rink: 3
Nater P Sturzenegger
0-2-4 : 2-6-9
Rink: 4
Preid Stahel
0-3-4 : 2-4-7
Rink: 5
Bodmer Burger
2-5-9 : 0-3-6
Rink: 6
Leemann Schlup
0-3-3 : 2-5-8
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 1. Runde
Rink: 1
Sturzenegger Schlup
2-6-10 : 0-2-3
Rink: 2
Burger Nater P
2-5-9 : 0-2-5
Rink: 3
Fumagalli Preid
0-3-4 : 2-4-5
Rink: 4
Leemann Halder
2-4-5 : 0-3-3
Rink: 5
Stahel Kibiila
2-6-8 : 0-2-4
Rink: 6
Rust Bodmer
0-2-2 : 2-5-9
Nächste Spiele
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 2. Runde
Rink: 2
Halder Fumagalli
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 3. Runde
Rink: 1
Fumagalli Leemann
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 4. Runde
Rink: 1
Kibiila Sturzenegger
Rink: 2
Leemann Stahel
Rink: 4
Preid Burger
Rink: 5
Fumagalli Schlup
Rink: 6
Bodmer Nater P
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 5. Runde
Rink: 1
Rust Leemann
Rink: 2
Nater P Kibiila
Rink: 3
Burger Halder
Rink: 4
Schlup Bodmer
Rink: 5
Sturzenegger Preid
Rink: 6
Stahel Fumagalli
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 6. Runde
Rink: 1
Kibiila Bodmer
Rink: 1
Halder Sturzenegger
Rink: 3
Preid Nater P
Rink: 5
Fumagalli Rust
Rink: 5
Leemann Burger
Rink: 6
Stahel Schlup
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 7. Runde
Rink: 1
Rust Stahel
Rink: 1
Burger Fumagalli
Rink: 2
Bodmer Preid
Rink: 3
Schlup Kibiila
Rink: 4
Sturzenegger Leemann
Rink: 5
Nater P Halder
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 8. Runde
Rink: 1
Stahel Burger
Rink: 2
Rust Schlup
Rink: 2
Fumagalli Sturzenegger
Rink: 4
Halder Bodmer
Rink: 5
Leemann Nater P
Rink: 6
Preid Kibiila
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 9. Runde
Rink: 1
Bodmer Leemann
Rink: 1
Schlup Preid
Rink: 2
Sturzenegger Stahel
Rink: 4
Nater P Fumagalli
Rink: 5
Kibiila Halder
Rink: 6
Burger Rust
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 10. Runde
Rink: 2
Burger Schlup
Rink: 3
Rust Sturzenegger
Rink: 3
Fumagalli Bodmer
Rink: 4
Leemann Kibiila
Rink: 4
Stahel Nater P
Rink: 6
Halder Preid
Liga B - Gruppe 1 - 11. Runde
Rink: 2
Schlup Halder
Rink: 3
Bodmer Stahel
Rink: 4
Kibiila Fumagalli
Rink: 6
Sturzenegger Burger
Rink: 1
Nater P Rust
Rink: 3
Preid Leemann